REAP Member Schools, Districts and Educational Organizations

Ability KC (Kansas City, MO)
Abington Heights SD (Clarks Summit, PA)
Abington SD (Abington, PA)
Academie Lafayette (Kansas City, MO)
Academy for Integrated Arts-Kansas City (Kansas City, MO)
Academy for Technology & the Classics Charter Scho (Santa Fe, NM)
Achievement First Bridgeport Academy (Bridgeport, CT)
Achievement First Hartford Academy (Hartford, CT)
Achievement First New Haven (New Haven, CT)
Achievement House Charter School (Exton, PA)
Ad Prima Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Adelbrook (Cromwell, CT)
Adrian R-III School District (Adrian, MO)
Affton School District (St. Louis, MO)
Agora Cyber Charter School (King of Prussia, PA)
Alamo Navajo School Board, Inc. (Alamo, NM)
Alamogordo Public Schools (Alamogordo, NM)
Aldo Leopold Charter School (Silver City, NM)
Allen Village (Kansas City, MO)
Alliance for Progress Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Alma d`Arte Charter High School (Las Cruces, NM)
American Paradigm Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Andover Public Schools (Andover, CT)
Andrews Academy-Creve Coeur (St. Louis, MO)
Animas Public Schools (Animas, NM)
Ansonia Public Schools (Ansonia, CT)
Antietam School District (Reading, PA)
Applied Behavior Services (OFallon, MO)
Arch Bridge School (Bethlehem, CT)
Archdiocese of Hartford (Bloomfield, CT)
Archdiocese of Philadelphia Suburban Elem Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Archdiocese of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Archdiocese Of Philadelphia City Elem Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Archdiocese Philadelphia - Secondary Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Archie R-V School District (Archie, MO)
Area Cooperative Educational Services (North Haven, CT)
Artesia Public Schools (Artesia, NM)
Arts Academy Charter School (Allentown, PA)
Arts Academy Elementary Charter School (Allentown, PA)
Ashford (Ashford, CT)
Aspira of PA (Philadelphia, PA)
Aspire Living & Learning (Stratford, CT)
Atlas Public Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Avon Grove Charter (West Grove, PA)
Avon Grove SD (West Grove, PA)
Avon Public Schools (Avon, CT)
ABQ Charter Academy (Albuquerque, NM)
Barkhamsted School District (Barkhamsted, CT)
Bayless School District (St. Louis, MO)
Belen Consolidated Schools (Belen, NM)
Belleville Public School District #118 (Belleville, IL)
Bellevue Comm School District (Bellevue, IA)
Belmont Behavioral Health System (Philadelphia, PA)
Belmont Charter Network (Philadelphia, PA)
Belton School District (Belton, MO)
Ben Bronz Academy (West Hartford, CT)
Benchmark School (Media, PA)
Benhaven (Wallingford, CT)
Bensalem Township SD (Bensalem, PA)
Berks County Intermediate Unit #14 (Reading, PA)
Berks County Montessori Country Day School (Sinking Spring, PA)
Berlin Public Schools (Berlin, CT)
Bethany Public Schools (Bethany, CT)
Bethel Public Schools (Bethel, CT)
Bethlehem Area SD (Bethlehem, PA)
Bloom Behavior & Consulting Services LLC (East Lyme, CT)
Bloomfield Public Schools (Bloomfield, CT)
Bloomfield Schools (Bloomfield, NM)
Blue Mountain SD (Orwigsburg, PA)
Blue Springs School District (Blue Springs, MO)
Blue Valley Schools (Overland Park, KS)
Bolton Public Schools (Bolton, CT)
Booker T. Washington Academy (New Haven, CT)
Bowling Green R-I (Bowling Green, MO)
Boyertown Area SD (Boyertown, PA)
Boys & Girls Village (Milford, CT)
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Bozrah (Bozrah, CT)
Brandywine Heights Area SD (Topton, PA)
Branford Public Schools (Branford, CT)
Brass City Charter School (Waterbury, CT)
Brentwood School District (Brentwood, MO)
Bridge Academy (Bridgeport, CT)
Bridgeport Public Schools (Bridgeport, CT)
Bristol Public Schools (Bristol, CT)
Bristol Township SD (Levittown, PA)
Brookfield Public Schools (Brookfield, CT)
Brooklyn Public Schools (Brooklyn, CT)
Brookside Charter School (Kansas City, MO)
Bucks County I. U. #22 (Doylestown, PA)
Buxmont Academy (Pipersville, PA)
Camdenton R-III (Camdenton, MO)
Canterbury (Canterbury, CT)
Canton (Collinsville, CT)
Cape Girardeau 63 (Cape Girardeau, MO)
Capital Preparatory Harbor School (Bridgeport, CT)
Capitan Municipal Schools (Capitan, NM)
Capitol Region Education Council (CREC) (Hartford, CT)
Carbon Career & Technical Institute (Jim Thorpe, PA)
Cardinal Ritter College Prep HS (St. Louis, MO)
Carlsbad Municipal Schools (Carlsbad, NM)
Carrizozo Municipal Schools (Carrizozo, NM)
Caskey Torah Academy (Wynnewood, PA)
Centennial SD (Warminster, PA)
Center for Student Learning Charter School (Levittown, PA)
Central Bucks SD (Doylestown, PA)
Central Consolidated School District (Shiprock, NM)
Central Lyon Comm School District (Rock Rapids, IA)
Chama Valley (Tierra Amarilla, NM)
Chaminade College Preparatory (St Louis, MO)
Chaplin School District (Chaplin, CT)
Charleston R-I School District (Charleston, MO)
Cheltenham Township SD (Elkins Park, PA)
Cheshire Public Schools (Cheshire, CT)
Chester Charter Scholars Academy CS (Chester, PA)
Chester Co Fam Acad CS (West Chester, PA)
Chester Community Charter School,The (Chester, PA)
Chester County Intermediate Unit (Downingtown, PA)
Chichester SD (Boothwyn, PA)
Child Guidance Resource Center (Havertown, PA)
Childrens Home of Reading (Reading, PA)
Childrens Literacy Initiative (Philadelphia, PA)
Chillicothe R-II (Chillicothe, MO)
Christian Brothers College High School (St. Louis, MO)
Christopher Columbus Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Churchill Center and School (St. Louis, MO)
Cien Aguas International School (Albuquerque, NM)
Cimarron Municipal Schools (Cimarron, NM)
Circle of Seasons Charter School (Fogelsville, PA)
Citizens of the World Charter Schools - Kansas Cit (Kansas City, MO)
City Academy (St. Louis, MO)
City Garden Montessori Charter School (St. Louis, MO)
Clayton Municipal Schools (Clayton, NM)
Clayton School District (Clayton, MO)
Clinton Public Schools (Clinton, CT)
Clinton School District (Clinton, MO)
Cloudcroft Municipal Schools (Cloudcroft, NM)
Clovis Municipal School District (Clovis, NM)
Coatesville Area SD (Thorndale, PA)
Cobre Consolidated School District (Bayard, NM)
Colchester Public Schools (Colchester, CT)
Collegium Charter School (Exton, PA)
Columbia Board of Education (Columbia, CT)
Common Ground High School (New Haven, CT)
Community Academy of Philadelphia Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Community Child Guidance School (Manchester, CT)
Community School (Ladue, MO)
Confluence Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Connecticut Junior Republic (Litchfield, CT)
Connecticut Technical Education and Career System (Hartford, CT)
Conrad Weiser Area SD (Robesonia, PA)
Cooperative Educational Services (Trumbull, CT)
Cooperative Educational Services (Statewide) (Albuquerque, NM)
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Cornerstones of Care - Gillis and Ozanam School (Kansas City, MO)
Cottage Seven Academy (Phoenixville, PA)
Cottonwood Classical Preparatory (Albuquerque, NM)
Cottonwood Valley Charter School (Socorro, NM)
Council Rock SD (Newtown, PA)
Coventry Public Schools (Coventry, CT)
Crawford Co R-I (Bourbon, MO)
Crawford Co R-II (Cuba, MO)
Crefeld School, The (Philadelphia, PA)
Cristo Rey Kansas City (Kansas City, MO)
Cristo Rey Philadelphia High School (Philadelphia, PA)
Cromwell Public Schools (Cromwell, CT)
Crossroads Charter Schools (Kansas City, MO)
Crossroads College Preparatory School (St. Louis, MO)
Crystal City 47 (Crystal City, MO)
Cuba Independent Schools (Cuba, NM)
CAI Learning Academy (Allentown, PA)
CORA Services, Inc. (Philadelphia, PA)
CT Behavorial Health LLC c/o Educ Connections ACCE (Cheshire, CT)
CT Coastal Academy (Essex, CT)
Danbury Public Schools (Danbury, CT)
Daniel Boone Area SD (Birdsbor, PA)
Darien Public Schools (Darien, CT)
Davis R-XII (Clinton, MO)
Delaware County Intermediate Unit (Morton, PA)
Delta Gamma Center for Children with Visual Impair (Richmond Heights, MO)
Delta T Group (Bryn Mawr, PA)
Deming Cesar Chavez Charter High School (Deming, NM)
Deming Public Schools (Deming, NM)
Department of Children and Families (USD #2) (Hartford, CT)
Derby Public Schools (Derby, CT)
Devereux (West Chester, PA)
Dexter Consolidated Schools (Dexter, NM)
DeSoto 73 (DeSoto, MO)
Diamond R-IV (Diamond, MO)
Diocese of Bridgeport (Bridgeport, CT)
Diocese of Jefferson City (Jefferson City, MO)
Diocese of Kansas City - St. Joseph (Kansas City, MO)
Downingtown Area SD (Downingtown, PA)
Dulce Independent School (Dulce, NM)
Dunklin R-V (Herculaneum, MO)
Eagle Wings Academy (Jacksontown, OH)
East Alton #13 (East Alton, IL)
East Buchanan Co C-I (Gower, MO)
East Granby Public Schools (East Granby, CT)
East Haddam Public Schools (Moodus, CT)
East Hampton Public Schools (East Hampton, CT)
East Hartford Public Schools (East Hartford, CT)
East Haven Public Schools (East Haven, CT)
East Lyme Public Schools (East Lyme, CT)
East Penn SD (Emmaus, PA)
East Stroudsburg Area SD (East STroudsburg, PA)
East Windsor Public Schools (East Windsor, CT)
Eastern Lebanon County SD (Myerstown, PA)
Eastern University Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Easterseals of Southeastern Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, PA)
Eastford (Eastford, CT)
Easton Area SD (Easton, PA)
Easton Arts Academy Elementary Charter School (Easton, PA)
Easton-Redding-Regional Sch Dist #9 (Easton, CT)
EastConn Regional Education Service Center (Hampton, CT)
EducationPlus (St Louis, MO)
EdAdvance (Litchfield, CT)
Ellington Public Schools (Ellington, CT)
Elsberry R-II (Elsberry, MO)
Elwyn (Elwyn, PA)
Enfield Public Schools (Enfield, CT)
Epstein Hebrew Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Espanola Public School District #55 (Espanola, NM)
Esperanza Charter Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Esperanza Cyber Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Esther Miller Bais Yaakov (St. Louis, MO)
Eunice Public Schools (Eunice, NM)
Excelsior School of PA (Philadelphia, PA)
Excelsior Springs 40 (Excelsior Springs, MO)
Executive Education Academy Charter School (Allentown, PA)
Exeter Township SD (Reading, PA)
Explorations Charter School (Winsted, CT)
EBS Schools (West Chester, PA)
ESS (Cherry Hill, NJ)
Fairfield Public Schools (Fairfield, CT)
Fairwold Academy at PHMC (Fort Washington, PA)
Farmington Public Schools (Farmington, CT)
Farmington R-VII (Farmington, MO)
Ferguson-Florissant School District (Hazelwood, MO)
Festus R-VI School District (Festus, MO)
Fleetwood Area SD (Fleetwood, PA)
Focused Staffing Group (Wayne, PA)
Folk Art - Cultural Treasures Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Fort Osage R-1 School District (Independence, MO)
Fort Sumner Municipal Schools (Fort Sumner, NM)
Fort Zumwalt R-II (OFallon, MO)
Foundation Academy Charter School (Trenton, NJ)
Foundations Charter School (Philadeipia, PA)
Fox C-6 School District (Arnold, MO)
Francis Howell School District (St. Charles, MO)
Franklin Co R-II (New Haven, MO)
Franklin School District (North Franklin, CT)
Franklin Towne Charter Schools K-12 (Philadelphia, PA)
Freire Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Fresh Start School (Canton, CT)
Frontier Schools (Kansas City, MO)
Gallup McKinley County Schools (Gallup, NM)
Gasconade Co R-II (Owensville, MO)
Gateway Science Academy of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Genesis School Inc. (Kansas City, MO)
George School (Newtown, PA)
Germantown Friends School (Philadelphia, PA)
Gettysburg Montessori Charter (Gettysburg, PA)
Gillingham Charter School (Pottsville, PA)
Glastonbury Public Schools (Glastonbury, CT)
Global Leadership Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Goodwin University Magnet Schools (East Hartford, CT)
Gordon Parks Elementary (Kansas City, MO)
Governor Mifflin SD (Shillington, PA)
Grace Christian Academy (Florissant, MO)
Grain Valley R-V (Grain Valley, MO)
Granby Public Schools (Granby, CT)
Grandview R-II (Hillsboro, MO)
Grandview School District C-4 (Grandview, MO)
Grants/Cibola County Schools (Grants, NM)
Great Oaks Charter School (Bridgeport, CT)
Great Valley SD (Malvern, PA)
Greene Street Friends School (Philadelphia, PA)
Greenwich Public Schools (Greenwich, CT)
Griswold (Griswold, CT)
Groton Public Schools (Mystic, CT)
Grove School (Madison, CT)
Guadalupe Centers School (Kansas City, MO)
Guilford Public Schools (Guilford, CT)
Haaku Community Academy (Acoma, NM)
Hagerman Municipal (Hagerman, NM)
Hallsville R-IV Schools (Hallsville, MO)
Hamden Public Schools (Hamden, CT)
Hampton Elementary School (Hampton, CT)
Hancock Place School District (St. Louis, MO)
Hardin-Central C-2 (Hardin, MO)
Harrisburg City SD (Harrisburg, PA)
Harrisonville R-IX (Harrisonville, MO)
Hartford Public Schools (Hartford, CT)
Hartland Public Schools (East Hartland, CT)
Hatboro-Horsham SD (Horsham, PA)
Hatch Valley Public Schools (Hatch, NM)
Haverford Township SD (Havertown, PA)
Hawthorn Leadership School for Girls (St. Louis, MO)
Hazelwood School District (Florissant, MO)
Hebron Public Schools (Hebron, CT)
Hempfield School District (Landisville, PA)
Hickman Mills C-1 School District (Kansas City, MO)
High Plains Regional Education Cooperative #3 (Raton, NM)
Highville Charter School (New Haven, CT)
Hillsboro R-3 Schools (Hillsboro, MO)
Hobbs Municipal Schools (Hobbs, NM)
Hoffman Academy (Littlestown, PA)
Hogan Learning Academy (Fleetwood, PA)
Hogan Preparatory Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Holden R-III (Holden, MO)
Holy Cross High School (Waterbury, CT)
Hondo Valley (Hondo, NM)
Hope Academy-Orange (Orange, CT)
House Municipal Schools (House, NM)
Humanus Corporation (King of Prussia, PA)
Huntington Learning Center of Chesterfield/Ellisvi (Ellisville, MO)
Imhotep Institute Charter High School (Philadelphia, PA)
Immanuel Lutheran School - Bristol (Bristol, CT)
Independence Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Independence Charter School West (Philadelphia, PA)
Independence Mission Schools (King of Prussia, PA)
Independence Public Schools (Independence, MO)
Innovative Arts Academy Charter School (Catasauqua, PA)
Insight Pennsylvania Cyber Charter School (Herndon, VA)
Integrated Day Charter School (Norwich, CT)
Intensive Education Academy Inc. (West Hartford, CT)
Interboro SD (Prospect Park, PA)
Interdistrict School for Arts & Communication (New London, CT)
Jackson R-II (Jackson, MO)
Jal Public Schools (Jal, NM)
Jefferson City (Jefferson City, MO)
Jefferson Co R-VII Schools (Festus, MO)
Jemez Mountain Schools (Gallina, NM)
Jemez Valley Public Schools (Jemez Pueblo, NM)
Jenkintown SD (Jenkintown, PA)
Jennings School District (St Louis, MO)
John Burroughs School (St. Louis, MO)
Johnson Co R-VII (Centerview, MO)
Johnstown-Monroe Local SD (Johnstown, OH)
Joplin Schools (Joplin, MO)
Jumoke Academy Charter Schools (Hartford, CT)
Juniata County (Mifflintown, PA)
JTC Academy (Cahokia Heights, IL)
Kaleidoscope Education Solutions (Bryn Mawr, PA)
Kansas City Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Kansas City 33 (Kansas City, MO)
Kearney R-I (Kearney, MO)
Kelly Ed Staffing (King of Prussia, PA)
Kelly Education (Farmington, CT)
Kennett Consolidated SD (Kennett Square, PA)
Keystone Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Keystone Freedom Academy (Allentown, PA)
Khapo Community School (Espanola, NM)
Kiddie Academy St. Louis (Chesterfield, MO)
KidsPeace (Schnecksville, PA)
Killingly Public Schools (Danielson, CT)
King School (Stamford, CT)
Kingsville R-I (Kingsville, MO)
Kingswood Oxford School (West Hartford, CT)
Kingwood Township (Frenchtown, NJ)
Kirkwood R-VII School District (Kirkwood, MO)
Knob Noster R-VIII (Knob Noster, MO)
Kutztown Area School District (Kutztown, PA)
Kuumba Academy Charter (Wilmington, DE)
KIPP Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)
KIPP St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
K12 Inc. (Herndon, VA)
La Monte R-IV (La Monte, MO)
La Salle Middle School (St. Louis, MO)
La Tierra Montessori School of the Arts and Scienc (Espanola, NM)
Laboratory Charter School Language & Communication (Philadelphia, PA)
Ladue School District (St Louis, MO)
Lafayette County C-I School District (Higginsville, MO)
Lafayette Preparatory Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lakeside Educational Network (North Wales, PA)
Lakewood Local SD (Hebron, OH)
Las Vegas City Schools (Las Vegas, NM)
Lathrop R-II (Lathrop, MO)
Lebanon Public Schools (Lebanon, CT)
Ledyard Public Schools (Ledyard, CT)
Lee A. Tolbert Community Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Lees Summit R-7 School District (Lees Summit, MO)
Lehigh Valley Academy Regional Charter School (Bethlehem, PA)
Lehigh Valley Charter High School for the Arts (Bethlehem, PA)
Lexington R-V (Lexington, MO)
Licking Educ Srv Ctr (Newark, OH)
Licking R-VIII School District (Licking, MO)
Licking Valley Local SD (Newark, OH)
LifeWorks Schools (Doylestown, PA)
Lift for Life Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lighthouse Connections Academy (Troy, MI)
Lighthouse Voc-Ed Center (Niantic, CT)
Liguori Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Lincoln Charter School (York, PA)
Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School (Allentown, PA)
Lindbergh Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Lisbon Public Schools (Lisbon, CT)
Litchfield Public Schools (Litchfield, CT)
Logan-Rogersville R-VIII School District (Rogersville, MO)
Logos School (St. Louis, MO)
Lone Jack C-6 (Lone Jack, MO)
Lonedell R-XIV (Lonedell, MO)
Lordsburg Municipal Schools (Lordsburg, NM)
Lorraine D Foster Day School (Hamden, CT)
Louisiana R-II (Louisiana, MO)
Lower Merion SD (Ardmore, PA)
Lower Moreland Township SD (Huntingdon Valley, PA)
Lucky Lane Early Education (Creve Coeur, MO)
Lutheran High School Association of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
LEARN (Old Lyme, CT)
Madison Public Schools (Madison, CT)
Manarah Islamic Academy (Whitehall, PA)
Manchester Memorial Hospital Clinical Day School (Manchester, CT)
Manchester Public Schools (Manchester, CT)
Mansfield Public Schools (Storrs, CT)
Maplewood-Richmond Heights School District (Maplewood, MO)
Marceline R-V (Marceline, MO)
Marian Middle School (St. Louis, MO)
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Maries Co R-II (Belle, MO)
Maritime Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Marlborough Public Schools (Marlborough, CT)
Marple Newtown School District (Newtown Square, PA)
Marshall School District (Marshall, MO)
Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School (St. Louis, MO)
Mastery Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Math and Science Technology Community Charter (Philadelpia, PA)
Maxwell Municipal Schools (Maxwell, NM)
Maysville R-I (Maysville, MO)
McCurdy Charter School (Espanola, NM)
MedX (Blue Bell, PA)
Mehlville R-IX School District (St Louis, MO)
Melmark School (Berwyn, PA)
Memphis Street Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Merakey Education Centers (Lafayette Hill, PA)
Meramec Valley R-III (Pacific, MO)
Meriden Public Schools (Meriden, CT)
Mesa Vista Consolidated Schools (Ojo Caliente, NM)
Mescalero Apache School (Mescalero, NM)
Mesivta Yesodei Hatorah (Naugatuck, CT)
Methacton SD (Norristown, PA)
Metropolitan Community College (Kansas City, MO)
Mexico Public Schools (Mexico, MO)
Michigan Connections Academy (Okemos, MI)
Middletown Public Schools (Middletown, CT)
Milestones Behavior Services (Orange, CT)
MileStone Academy (Jenkintown, PA)
Milford Public Schools (Milford, CT)
Mirabile C-I (Polo, MO)
Miriam School and Learning Center (St. Louis, MO)
Missouri Association of Rural Education (Warrensburg, MO)
Missouri City School Dist 56 (Missouri City, MO)
Missouri Connections Academy (Columbia, MD)
Missouri Department of Corrections (Jefferson City, MO)
Missouri Military Academy (Mexico, MO)
Missouri Torah Institute (Chesterfield, MO)
Moberly (Moberly, MO)
Momentum Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Moniteau Co R-I (California, MO)
Monroe (Monroe, CT)
Montezuma-Cortez School District (Cortez, CO)
Montgomery Co Intermediate Unit #23 (Norristown, PA)
Montgomery Co R-II (Montgomery City, MO)
Montville Public Schools (Oakdale, CT)
Moog Center for Deaf Education (St. Louis, MO)
Moravian Academy (Bethlehem, PA)
Morgan County R-II (Versailles, MO)
Moriarty-Edgewood School District (Moriarty, NM)
Mosquero Municipal Schools (Mosquero, NM)
Mountainair Public Schools (Mountainair, NM)
Mt St Joseph Academy (Flourtown, PA)
Muhlenberg School District (Reading, PA)
Multicultural Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
MERS Goodwill - Columbia (Columbia, MO)
MERS Goodwill - Poplar Bluff - The Excel Center (Poplar Bluff, MO)
MERS Goodwill - Springfield - The Excel Center (Springfield, MO)
MERS Goodwill - St. Louis Excel Center (St. Louis, MO)
MO School for the Severely Disabled Area I DESE (Sedalia, MO)
MO School for the Severely Disabled Area II DESE (Springfield, MO)
MO School for the Severely Disabled Area III DESE (St. Louis, MO)
Natchaug Hospital School (Mansfield Center, CT)
Naugatuck (Naugatuck, CT)
Neshaminy SD (Langhorne, PA)
New Beginnings Family Academy (Bridgeport, CT)
New Bloomfield R-III (New Bloomfield, MO)
New Britain (New Britain, CT)
New Canaan Public Schools (New Canaan, CT)
New Fairfield Public Schools (New Fairfield, CT)
New Foundations Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
New Hartford Public Schools (New Hartford, CT)
New Haven Public Schools (New Haven, CT)
New Haven School District (New Haven, MO)
New Hope Academy (Yardley, PA)
New Hope-Solebury SD (New Hope, PA)
New London (New London, CT)
New Madrid Co R-I (New Madrid, MO)
New Milford Public Schools (New Milford, CT)
New Story Schools (Mountville, PA)
Newark City SD (Newark, OH)
Newington Public Schools (Newington, CT)
Newtown Public Schools (Newtown, CT)
Norfolk Public Schools (Norfolk, CT)
Normandy Schools Collaborative (St. Louis, MO)
Norristown Area SD (Norristown, PA)
North Branford (Northford, CT)
North County Christian School (Florissant, MO)
North Haven Public Schools (North Haven, CT)
North Kansas City 74 (Kansas City, MO)
North Penn SD (Lansdale, PA)
North Side Community School (St. Louis, MO)
North St Francois Co R-I (Bonne Terre, MO)
North Stonington Public Schools (North Stonington, CT)
Northampton Area SD (Northampton, PA)
Northeastern Music Programs (Hanover, PA)
Northwest Catholic High School (West Hartford, CT)
Northwest R-I (High Ridge, MO)
Northwest Regional Education Cooperative #2 (Chama, NM)
Northwood Academy Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Norwalk Public Schools (Norwalk, CT)
Norwich Free Academy (Norwich, CT)
Norwich Public Schools (Norwich, CT)
Notre Dame High School (St. Louis, MO)
Nova Center (Independence, MO)
NACA Inspired Schools Network (Albuquerque, NM)
NEICAC - Head Start (Decorah, IA)
NM School f/t Blind and Visually Impaired (Alamogordo, NM)
Oak Hill (Hartford, CT)
Octorara Area SD (Atglen, PA)
Odessa R-VII (Odessa, MO)
Odyssey Community School (Manchester, CT)
Ohio Virtual Academy (Maumee, OH)
Old Saybrook Public Schools (Old Saybrook, CT)
Oley Valley SD (Oley, PA)
One Bright Ray, Inc (Philadelphia, PA)
One Classroom (St. Louis, MO)
Orange Public Schools (Orange, CT)
Orchard Farm R-V (St Charles, MO)
Our Lady of Lourdes Interparish School (Columbia, MO)
Owen J. Roberts School District (Pottstown, PA)
Oxford Public Schools (Oxford, CT)
Ozarks Technical Community College (Springfield, MO)
OLM Prep Academy (Madison, CT)
Palisades SD (Kintnersville, PA)
Pan American Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Park City Prep Charter School (Bridgeport, CT)
Parkway School District (Chesterfield, MO)
Pathway School (Norristown, PA)
Pattonville R-III School District (St Ann, MO)
Pecos Cyber Academy (Edgewood, NM)
Pecos Independent Schools (Pecos, NM)
Pecos Valley Regional Cooperative #8 (Artesia, NM)
Pella Comm School District (Pella, IA)
Pen Argyl Area SD (Pen Argyl, PA)
Penasco Independent School District (Penasco, NM)
Penn-Delco SD (Aston, PA)
Pennridge SD (Perkasie, PA)
Pennsbury SD (Fallsington, PA)
Pennsylvania Virtual Charter School (King of Prussia, PA)
Perelman Jewish Day School (Wynnewood, PA)
Perkiomen Valley School District (Collegeville, PA)
Perry Co 32 (Perryville, MO)
Pettis Co R-V (Hughesville, MO)
Phalen Leadership Academies (Flint, MI)
Philadelphia Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Philadelphia City SD-Human Resources (Philadelphia, PA)
Philadelphia Electrical & Technology Charter HS (Philadelphia, PA)
Phoenixville Area SD (Phoenixville, PA)
Pike Co R-III (Clarksville, MO)
Plainfield (Plainfield, CT)
Plainville Public Schools (Plainville, CT)
Platte Co R-III (Platte City, MO)
Pleasant Hill R-III (Pleasant Hill, MO)
Plymouth Public Schools (Terryville, CT)
Pocono Mountain SD (Swiftwater, PA)
Pojoaque Valley School District (Santa Fe, NM)
Politz Hebrew Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Pomfret (Pomfret, CT)
Poplar Bluff R-I School District (Poplar Bluff, MO)
Portland Public Schools (Portland, CT)
Potential and Springtime School (Newtown, PA)
Potosi R-III (Potosi, MO)
Pottsgrove SD (Pottstown, PA)
Pottstown SD (Pottstown, PA)
Premier Arts and Science Charter School (Harrisburg, PA)
Premier Charter School (St Louis, MO)
Prep Charter High School (Philadelphia, PA)
Preston Public Schools (Preston, CT)
Prism Academy (Farmington, CT)
Propel Schools (Pittsburgh, PA)
Pueblo of Laguna Department of Education (Laguna, NM)
Putnam Public Schools (Putnam, CT)
PA Leadership Charter School (Cyber School) (West Chester, PA)
Quaker School at Horsham (Horsham, PA)
Quakertown Community SD (Quakertown, PA)
Quemado ISD #2 (Quemado, NM)
Radnor Township SD (Wayne, PA)
Rainbow Center for Communicative Disorders (Blue Springs, MO)
Ramah Navajo School Board (Pine Hill, NM)
Raymore-Peculiar School District (Peculiar, MO)
Raytown C2 School Dist (Raytown, MO)
Reading SD (Reading, PA)
Region District #11 (Chaplin, CT)
Region IX Education Cooperative (Ruidoso, NM)
Region One School District (Falls Village, CT)
Regional Dist. #04: Chester, Deep River, Essex (Deep River, CT)
Regional Education Cooperative 6 (Portales, NM)
Regional School District #05 (Woodbridge, CT)
Regional School District #06 (Litchfield, CT)
Regional School District #07 (Winsted, CT)
Regional School District #08 (Hebron, CT)
Regional School District #10 (Burlington, CT)
Regional School District #12 (Washington Depot, CT)
Regional School District #13 (Durham, CT)
Regional School District #14 (Woodbury, CT)
Regional School District #15 (Middlebury, CT)
Regional School District #16 (Prospect, CT)
Regional School District #17 (Higganum, CT)
Regional School District #18 (Old Lyme, CT)
Regional School District #19 (Storrs, CT)
Renaissance Academy Charter School (Phoenixville, PA)
Republic R-III (Republic, MO)
Reserve Independent District No. 1 (Reserve, NM)
Rich Hill R-IV School District (Rich Hill, MO)
Richmond R-XVI School District (Richmond, MO)
Ridgefield Public Schools (Ridgefield, CT)
Ridley SD (Folsom, PA)
Ringgold School District (New Eagle, PA)
Ritenour School District (St. Louis, MO)
Riverview Gardens School District (St Louis, MO)
Roberto Clemente Charter (Allentown, PA)
Rockwood School District (Eureka, MO)
Rocky Hill Public Schools (Rocky Hill, CT)
Rose Tree Media SD (Media, PA)
Rossman School (St. Louis, MO)
Roy Municipal Schools (Roy, NM)
Ruidoso Municipal Schools (Ruidoso, NM)
Russell Byers Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Saint Bernard School (Uncasville, CT)
Saint Louis Science Center (St. Louis, MO)
Saint Paul School (Kensington, CT)
Salem School District (Salem, CT)
Salisbury Township SD (Allentown, PA)
San Jon Municipal Schools (San Jon, NM)
Sandoval Academy of Bilingual Education (Rio Rancho, NM)
Santa Fe Indian School (Santa Fe, NM)
Santa Fe Public Schools (Santa Fe, NM)
Santa Rosa Consolidated Schools (Santa Rosa, NM)
Saucon Valley SD (Hellertown, PA)
School of the Osage (Lake Ozark, MO)
School Lane Charter School (Bensalem, PA)
Schuylkill Valley SD (Leesport, PA)
Scotland (Scotland, CT)
Scott Co R-IV (Benton, MO)
Sedalia School District #200 (Sedalia, MO)
Seven Generations Charter School (Emmaus, PA)
Seymour Public Schools (Seymour, CT)
Shelterwood School (Independence, MO)
Shelton Public Schools (Shelton, CT)
Sherman School (Sherman, CT)
Sherwood Cass R-VIII (Creighton, MO)
Shiprock Associated Schools, Inc. (Shiprock, NM)
Side by Side Charter School (Norwalk, CT)
Sikeston R-VI (Sikeston, MO)
Silex R-I (Silex, MO)
Silver Consolidated School District #1 (Silver City, NM)
Silver Springs - Martin Luther School (Plymouth Meeting, PA)
Simsbury Public Schools (Simsbury, CT)
Smithville R-II (Smithville, MO)
Socorro Consolidated Schools (Socorro, NM)
Solterra Academy (New Britain, CT)
Somers Public Schools (Somers, CT)
Souderton Charter School Collaborative (Souderton, PA)
South Valley Academy (Albuquerque, NM)
South Windsor (South Windsor, CT)
Southeast Delco SD (Folcroft, PA)
Southern Boone Co R-I (Ashland, MO)
Southern Lehigh SD (Center Valley, PA)
Southington Public Schools (Southington, CT)
Southwest Leadership Academy Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Southwest Licking Local SD (Pataskala, OH)
Southwest Regional Education Cooperative (Deming, NM)
Special School District (Town & Country, MO)
Specialized Education Service, Inc. (Philadelphia, PA)
Specialized Education Services Inc. (Wallingford, CT)
Sprague (Baltic, CT)
Spring Bluff R-XV (Sullivan, MO)
Springer Municipal Schools (Springer, NM)
Springfield R-XII (Springfield, MO)
Springfield SD (Springfield, PA)
Springfield Township SD (Oreland, PA)
St. Charles R-VI School District (St Charles, MO)
St. Clair R-XIII (St. Clair, MO)
St. Dominic High School (OFallon, MO)
St. Francis Borgia Grade School (Washington, MO)
St. John Lutheran School (Ellisville, MO)
St. John Vianney High School (Kirkwood, MO)
St. Joseph School District (St. Joseph, MO)
St. Josephs Academy (St. Louis, MO)
St. Josephs Preparatory School (Philadelphia, PA)
St. Louis City (St Louis, MO)
St. Louis Language Immersion Schools (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Learning Disabilities Assoc. (Ballwin, MO)
St. Louis University High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. Vincents Special Needs Services (Trumbull, CT)
Stafford Public Schools (Stafford Springs, CT)
Stamford Charter School for Excellence (Stamford, CT)
Stamford Public Schools (Stamford, CT)
State Education Resource Center (Middletown, CT)
Ste. Genevieve Co R-II (Ste Genevieve, MO)
Steelton-Highspire School District (Steelton, PA)
Sterling Community School (Sterling, CT)
Stonington Public Schools (Pawcatuck, CT)
Stratford Public Schools (Stratford, CT)
String Theory Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Strong Foundations (Vernon, CT)
Stroudsburg Area SD (Stroudsburg, PA)
Suffield Public Schools (Suffield, CT)
Sullivan School District (Sullivan, MO)
Summit Christian Academy (Lees Summit, MO)
Sunrise R-IX (DeSoto, MO)
Swing Education (San Francisco, CA)
Sylvan Heights Science CS (Harrisburg, PA)
Tacony Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Talk School (Newtown Square, PA)
Taos Charter School (Ranchos De Taos, NM)
Taos Municipal Schools (Taos, NM)
The Childrens Center of Hamden (Hamden, CT)
The Concept School (Westtown, PA)
The Gilbert School (Winsted, CT)
The Glenholme School (Washington, CT)
The Grayson School (Broomall, PA)
The Lab School (Kirkwood, MO)
The Lincoln Center (Audubon, PA)
The Masters School (West Simsbury, CT)
The Mathematics,Civics and Sciences Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
The MASTERS Program Early College Charter High Sch (Santa Fe, NM)
The New America School-New Mexico (Albuquerque, NM)
The Pinnacle School (Stamford, CT)
The Spire School (Stamford, CT)
The Village for Families & Children (Hartford, CT)
The Webb Schools (Hartford, CT)
Therapy Source (Plymouth Meeting, PA)
Thomaston Public Schools (Thomaston, CT)
Thompson (N Grosvenordale, CT)
Tierra Encantada Charter School (Santa Fe, NM)
Tohajiilee Community School Board of Education Inc (Tohajiilee, NM)
Tolland Public Schools (Tolland, CT)
Topeka Public Schools 501 (Topeka, KS)
Torrington Public Schools (Torrington, CT)
Touchstone School - Nafi CT, Inc. (Farmington, CT)
Tredyffrin-Easttown SD (Wayne, PA)
Troy R-III School District (Troy, MO)
Trumbull Public Schools (Trumbull, CT)
Truth or Consequences Municipal Schools (Truth or Consequences, NM)
Tucumcari Public Schools (Tucumcari, NM)
Tularosa Municipal Schools (Tularosa, NM)
Tulpehocken Area SD (Bethel, PA)
Turner USD 202 (Kansas City, KS)
Twin Valley SD (Elverson, PA)
TECH Freire Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Union R-XI School District (Union, MO)
Unionville-Chadds Ford SD (Kennett Square, PA)
United Inner City Services (Kansas City, MO)
Universal Companies (Philadelphia, PA)
University of Saint Joseph (West Hartford, CT)
University Academy Charter School (Kansas City, MO)
University City School District (University City, MO)
Upper Darby SD (Drexel Hill, PA)
Upper Dauphin Area School District (Lykens, PA)
Upper Dublin SD (Maple Glen, PA)
Upper Merion Area SD (King of Prussia, PA)
Upper Moreland Township SD (Willow Grove, PA)
Upper Perkiomen SD (Pennsburg, PA)
Urban League of Metropolitan St. Louis Head Start (St. Louis, MO)
Ursuline Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Valley Day School (Morrisville, PA)
Valley Park School District (Valley Park, MO)
Valley R-VI (Caledonia, MO)
Vanguard School at Valley Forge Ed Services (Malvern, PA)
Vaughn Municipal Schools (Vaughn, NM)
Vernon Public Schools (Vernon, CT)
Villa Duchesne and Oak Hill School (Frontenac, MO)
Villa Joseph Marie High School (Holland, PA)
Vision Academy Charter School (Lansdowne, PA)
Vista Autism Services (Hershey, PA)
Voluntown Public Schools (Voluntown, CT)
Walatowa High Charter School (Jemez Pueblo, NM)
Wallingford (Wallingford, CT)
Wallingford-Swarthmore SD (Wallingford, PA)
Warren Co R-III (Warrenton, MO)
Warrensburg R-VI (Warrensburg, MO)
Washington School District (Washington, MO)
Waterbury Public Schools (Waterbury, CT)
Waterford Country School, Inc. (Quaker Hill, CT)
Waterford Public Schools (Waterford, CT)
Watertown Public Schools (Watertown, CT)
Waynesville R-VI School District (Waynesville, MO)
Webster Child Care Center (Webster Groves, MO)
Webster Groves School District (Webster Groves, MO)
Wellington-Napoleon R-IX (Wellington, MO)
Wellsville Middletown R-I (Wellsville, MO)
Wentzville R-IV School District (Wentzville, MO)
West Chester Area SD (West Chester, PA)
West Hartford Public Schools (West Hartford, CT)
West Haven Public Schools (West Haven, CT)
West Holmes Local SD (Millersburg, OH)
West Oak Lane Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
West Philadelphia Achievement Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
West Platte Co R-II (Weston, MO)
West St Francois Co R-IV (Leadwood, MO)
Westbrook Public Schools (Westbrook, CT)
Westfall Local SD (Williamsport, OH)
Weston Public Schools (Weston, CT)
Westport (Westport, CT)
Westport Day School (Wilton, CT)
Wethersfield Public Schools (Wethersfield, CT)
Wheeler Clinic-Northwest Village School (Plainville, CT)
Whitehall-Coplay SD (Whitehall, PA)
Whitfield School (St. Louis, MO)
Widener Partnership Charter School (Chester, PA)
Willard R-II (Willard, MO)
William Penn School District (Lansdowne, PA)
Willington Public Schools (Willington, CT)
Wilson Area School District (Easton, PA)
Wilson SD (West Lawn, PA)
Wilton Public Schools (Wilton, CT)
Winchester Public Schools (Winsted, CT)
Windham Public Schools (Willimantic, CT)
Windsor C-1 School District (Imperial, MO)
Windsor Locks Public Schools (Windsor Locks, CT)
Windsor Public Schools (Windsor, CT)
Winfield R-IV (Winfield, MO)
Wissahickon Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Wissahickon School District (Ambler, PA)
Wolcott Public Schools (Wolcott, CT)
Woodbridge Public Schools (Woodbridge, CT)
Woodhouse Academy LLC (Milford, CT)
Woods Services (Langhorne, PA)
Woodstock Academy (Woodstock, CT)
Woodstock Public Schools (Woodstock, CT)
Word of Life Lutheran School (St. Louis, MO)
Wright City R-II (Wright City, MO)
Wyomissing Area SD (Wyomissing, PA)
Xavier High School (Middletown, CT)
Y.A.L.E. School (Philadelphia, PA)
York City SD (York, PA)
Young Scholars of Central PA (State College, PA)
YouthBuild Philadelphia Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
YWCA - HeadStart (St. Louis, MO)
Zuni Public Schools (Zuni, NM)
21st Century Cyber CS (Downingtown, PA)