REAP Member Schools, Districts and Educational Organizations

A Behavioral Approach (Clinton, CT)
Ability KC (Kansas City, MO)
Abington Heights SD (Clarks Summit, PA)
Abington SD (Abington, PA)
Academie Lafayette (Kansas City, MO)
Academy for Integrated Arts-Kansas City (Kansas City, MO)
Academy for Technology & the Classics Charter Scho (Santa Fe, NM)
Academy of the Sacred Heart (St. Charles, MO)
Academy of St. Louis (Manchester, MO)
Achievement First New Haven (New Haven, CT)
Ad Prima Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Adelbrook (Cromwell, CT)
Adrian R-III School District (Adrian, MO)
Affton School District (St. Louis, MO)
Agora Cyber Charter School (King of Prussia, PA)
Al-Salam Day School (Ballwin, MO)
Alamo Navajo School Board, Inc. (Alamo, NM)
Alamogordo Public Schools (Alamogordo, NM)
Albuquerque Institute for Math & Science (Albuquerque, NM)
Aldo Leopold Charter School (Silver City, NM)
Allen Village (Kansas City, MO)
Allentown School District (Allentown, PA)
Alliance for Progress Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Alma d`Arte Charter High School (Las Cruces, NM)
American Paradigm Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Andover Public Schools (Andover, CT)
Andrews Academy-Creve Coeur (St. Louis, MO)
Animas Public Schools (Animas, NM)
Ansonia Public Schools (Ansonia, CT)
Antietam School District (Reading, PA)
Applied Behavior Services (OFallon, MO)
Arch Bridge School (Bethlehem, CT)
Archdiocese of Hartford (Bloomfield, CT)
Archdiocese of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Archdiocese Philadelphia - Secondary Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Archie R-V School District (Archie, MO)
Area Cooperative Educational Services (North Haven, CT)
Arts Academy Charter School (Allentown, PA)
Arts Academy Elementary Charter School (Allentown, PA)
Ashford (Ashford, CT)
Aspira of PA (Philadelphia, PA)
Aspire Living & Learning (Stratford, CT)
Atlas Public Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Avon Grove Charter (West Grove, PA)
Avon Grove SD (West Grove, PA)
Avon Public Schools (Avon, CT)
ABQ Charter Academy (Albuquerque, NM)
Barkhamsted School District (Barkhamsted, CT)
Bayless School District (St. Louis, MO)
Belen Consolidated Schools (Belen, NM)
Belmont Behavioral Health System (Philadelphia, PA)
Belmont Charter Network (Philadelphia, PA)
Belton School District (Belton, MO)
Ben Bronz Academy (West Hartford, CT)
Benhaven (Wallingford, CT)
Bensalem Township SD (Bensalem, PA)
Berks County Intermediate Unit #14 (Reading, PA)
Berks County Montessori Country Day School (Sinking Spring, PA)
Berlin Public Schools (Berlin, CT)
Bethany Public Schools (Bethany, CT)
Bethel Public Schools (Bethel, CT)
Bethlehem Area SD (Bethlehem, PA)
Bloomfield Public Schools (Bloomfield, CT)
Bloomfield Schools (Bloomfield, NM)
Blue Mountain SD (Orwigsburg, PA)
Blue Springs School District (Blue Springs, MO)
Blue Valley Schools (Overland Park, KS)
Bolton Public Schools (Bolton, CT)
Boncl R-X (Louisiana, MO)
Booker T. Washington Academy (New Haven, CT)
Bowling Green R-I (Bowling Green, MO)
Boyertown Area SD (Boyertown, PA)
Boys & Girls Village (Milford, CT)
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Bozrah (Bozrah, CT)
Brandywine Heights Area SD (Topton, PA)
Branford Public Schools (Branford, CT)
Brass City Charter School (Waterbury, CT)
Brentwood School District (Brentwood, MO)
Bridge Academy (Bridgeport, CT)
Bridgeport Public Schools (Bridgeport, CT)
Bristol Public Schools (Bristol, CT)
Bristol Township SD (Levittown, PA)
Brookfield Public Schools (Brookfield, CT)
Brooklyn Public Schools (Brooklyn, CT)
Brookside Charter School (Kansas City, MO)
Bucks County I. U. #22 (Doylestown, PA)
Buxmont Academy (Pipersville, PA)
Camp Argo (Orange, CT)
Canterbury (Canterbury, CT)
Canton (Collinsville, CT)
Cape Girardeau 63 (Cape Girardeau, MO)
Capital Preparatory Harbor School (Bridgeport, CT)
Capitan Municipal Schools (Capitan, NM)
Capitol Region Education Council (CREC) (Hartford, CT)
Cardinal Ritter College Prep HS (St. Louis, MO)
Carlsbad Municipal Schools (Carlsbad, NM)
Carrizozo Municipal Schools (Carrizozo, NM)
Carthage R-9 (Carthage, MO)
Cedarhurst School (Hamden, CT)
Centennial SD (Warminster, PA)
Center for Student Learning Charter School (Levittown, PA)
Center School District #58 (Kansas City, MO)
Central Bucks SD (Doylestown, PA)
Central Institute for the Deaf (St. Louis, MO)
Central York SD (York, PA)
Chaminade College Preparatory (St Louis, MO)
Chapel Haven Inc. (New Haven, CT)
Chaplin School District (Chaplin, CT)
Charleston R-I School District (Charleston, MO)
Cheltenham Township SD (Elkins Park, PA)
Cheshire Public Schools (Cheshire, CT)
Chester Charter Scholars Academy CS (Chester, PA)
Chester Community Charter School,The (Chester, PA)
Chester County Intermediate Unit (Downingtown, PA)
Chester-Upland SD (Chester, PA)
Chichester SD (Boothwyn, PA)
Child Guidance Resource Center (Havertown, PA)
Childrens Home of Reading (Reading, PA)
Chilhowee R-IV (Chilhowee, MO)
Christian Brothers College High School (St. Louis, MO)
Christian Heritage School (Trumbull, CT)
Christopher Columbus Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Churchill Center and School (St. Louis, MO)
Cien Aguas International School (Albuquerque, NM)
Cimarron Municipal Schools (Cimarron, NM)
Circle of Seasons Charter School (Fogelsville, PA)
Citizens of the World Charter Schools - Kansas Cit (Kansas City, MO)
City Garden Montessori Charter School (St. Louis, MO)
Clark County R-1 (Kahoka, MO)
Clayton Municipal Schools (Clayton, NM)
Clayton School District (Clayton, MO)
Clinton Public Schools (Clinton, CT)
Clinton School District (Clinton, MO)
Cloudcroft Municipal Schools (Cloudcroft, NM)
Clovis Municipal School District (Clovis, NM)
Coatesville Area SD (Thorndale, PA)
Cobre Consolidated School District (Bayard, NM)
Colchester Parks and Recreation (Colchester, CT)
Colchester Public Schools (Colchester, CT)
Cole County R-V School District (Eugene, MO)
Collegium Charter School (Exton, PA)
Columbia Board of Education (Columbia, CT)
Columbia Public Schools (Columbia, MO)
Common Ground High School (New Haven, CT)
Community Academy of Philadelphia Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Community Child Guidance School (Manchester, CT)
Community School (Ladue, MO)
Confluence Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Connecticut Junior Republic (Litchfield, CT)
Connecticut Technical Education and Career System (Hartford, CT)
Connecting the Pieces (Wayne, PA)
Conrad Weiser Area SD (Robesonia, PA)
Cooperative Educational Services (Trumbull, CT)
Cooperative Educational Services (Statewide) (Albuquerque, NM)
Cor Jesu Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Cornerstones of Care - Gillis and Ozanam School (Kansas City, MO)
Corona Public Schools (Corona, NM)
Cottonwood Valley Charter School (Socorro, NM)
Council Rock SD (Newtown, PA)
Coventry Public Schools (Coventry, CT)
Crawford Co R-I (Bourbon, MO)
Crawford Co R-II (Cuba, MO)
Crefeld School, The (Philadelphia, PA)
Cromwell Public Schools (Cromwell, CT)
Crossroads Charter Schools (Kansas City, MO)
Crossroads College Preparatory School (St. Louis, MO)
Crystal City 47 (Crystal City, MO)
Cuba Independent Schools (Cuba, NM)
CADES Children & Adults Disability Ed Service (Swarthmore, PA)
CAI Learning Academy (Allentown, PA)
CORA Services, Inc. (Philadelphia, PA)
CT Behavorial Health LLC c/o Educ Connections ACCE (Cheshire, CT)
CT Coastal Academy (Deep River, CT)
Dallas County R-1 School (Buffalo, MO)
Danbury Public Schools (Danbury, CT)
Daniel Boone Area SD (Birdsbor, PA)
Darien Public Schools (Darien, CT)
Dauphin County Technical School (Harrisburg, PA)
Davis R-XII (Clinton, MO)
Delaware County Intermediate Unit (Morton, PA)
Deming Cesar Chavez Charter High School (Deming, NM)
Deming Public Schools (Deming, NM)
Department of Children and Families (USD #2) (Hartford, CT)
Derby Public Schools (Derby, CT)
Des Moines Municipal Schools (Des Moines, NM)
Dexter Consolidated Schools (Dexter, NM)
DeSoto 73 (DeSoto, MO)
Diamond R-IV (Diamond, MO)
Diocese of Bridgeport (Bridgeport, CT)
Diocese of Jefferson City (Jefferson City, MO)
Downingtown Area SD (Downingtown, PA)
Duchesne High School (St. Charles, MO)
Dulce Independent School (Dulce, NM)
Dunklin R-V (Herculaneum, MO)
Dupo CUSD 196 (Dupo, IL)
East Buchanan Co C-I (Gower, MO)
East Central College (Union, MO)
East Granby Public Schools (East Granby, CT)
East Haddam Public Schools (Moodus, CT)
East Hampton Public Schools (East Hampton, CT)
East Hartford Public Schools (East Hartford, CT)
East Haven Public Schools (East Haven, CT)
East Lyme Public Schools (East Lyme, CT)
East Penn SD (Emmaus, PA)
East Stroudsburg Area SD (East STroudsburg, PA)
East Windsor Public Schools (East Windsor, CT)
Eastern Lebanon County SD (Myerstown, PA)
Easterseals of Southeastern Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, PA)
Eastford (Eastford, CT)
Easton Area SD (Easton, PA)
Easton Arts Academy Elementary Charter School (Easton, PA)
Easton-Redding-Regional Sch Dist #9 (Easton, CT)
EastConn Regional Education Service Center (Hampton, CT)
Edmonds Cofield Preparatory Academy for Young Men (New Haven, CT)
EducationPlus (St Louis, MO)
EdAdvance (Litchfield, CT)
EdAdvance BASES (Before & After School) (Litchfield, CT)
Elizabeth Ives School (North Haven, CT)
Ellington Public Schools (Ellington, CT)
Elm City Montessori School (New Haven, CT)
Elsberry R-II (Elsberry, MO)
Elwyn (Elwyn, PA)
Enfield Public Schools (Enfield, CT)
Environmental Centers of Connecticut (Bristol, CT)
Espanola Public School District #55 (Espanola, NM)
Esperanza Charter Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Esperanza Cyber Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Eunice Public Schools (Eunice, NM)
Excelsior Springs 40 (Excelsior Springs, MO)
Executive Education Academy Charter School (Allentown, PA)
Exeter Township SD (Reading, PA)
Explorations Charter School (Winsted, CT)
ESS (Cherry Hill, NJ)
Fairfield Public Schools (Fairfield, CT)
Farmington Public Schools (Farmington, CT)
Farmington R-VII (Farmington, MO)
Ferguson-Florissant School District (Hazelwood, MO)
Festus R-VI School District (Festus, MO)
Fishers Island School (Fishers Island, NY)
Fleetwood Area SD (Fleetwood, PA)
Folk Art - Cultural Treasures Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Fort Osage R-1 School District (Independence, MO)
Fort Sumner Municipal Schools (Fort Sumner, NM)
Fort Zumwalt R-II (OFallon, MO)
Foundation Academy Charter School (Trenton, NJ)
Fox C-6 School District (Arnold, MO)
Francis Howell School District (OFallon, MO)
Franklin Co R-II (New Haven, MO)
Franklin School District (North Franklin, CT)
Franklin Towne Charter Schools K-12 (Philadelphia, PA)
Fredericktown R-1 (Fredericktown, MO)
Frontier Schools (Kansas City, MO)
Fulton Public Schools (Fulton, MO)
Gallup McKinley County Schools (Gallup, NM)
Gasconade Co R-II (Owensville, MO)
Gasconade County R-I School District (Hermann, MO)
Gateway Region YMCA (St. Louis, MO)
Gateway Science Academy of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Gather New Haven Schooner Day Camp (New Haven, CT)
Genesis School Inc. (Kansas City, MO)
George School (Newtown, PA)
Girl Scouts of CT (Weston, CT)
Girls Inc. of Meriden (Meriden, CT)
Glastonbury Public Schools (Glastonbury, CT)
Good Shepherd School for Children (St. Louis, MO)
Goodwin University Magnet Schools (East Hartford, CT)
Gordon Parks Elementary (Kansas City, MO)
Governor Mifflin SD (Shillington, PA)
Grain Valley R-V (Grain Valley, MO)
Granby Public Schools (Granby, CT)
Grandview R-II (Hillsboro, MO)
Grandview School District C-4 (Grandview, MO)
Grants/Cibola County Schools (Grants, NM)
Great Oaks Charter School (Bridgeport, CT)
Great Valley SD (Malvern, PA)
Greenwich Public Schools (Greenwich, CT)
Griswold (Griswold, CT)
Groton Public Schools (Mystic, CT)
Grove School (Madison, CT)
Guadalupe Centers School (Kansas City, MO)
Guilford Public Schools (Guilford, CT)
Haaku Community Academy (Acoma, NM)
Hagerman Municipal (Hagerman, NM)
Hallsville R-IV Schools (Hallsville, MO)
Hamburg Area SD (Hamburg, PA)
Hamden Hall (Hamden, CT)
Hamden Public Schools (Hamden, CT)
Hamilton R-II School District (Hamilton, MO)
Hampton Elementary School (Hampton, CT)
Hancock Place School District (St. Louis, MO)
Hannibal 60 School District (Hannibal, MO)
Hardin-Central C-2 (Hardin, MO)
Harrisonville R-IX (Harrisonville, MO)
Hartford Public Schools (Hartford, CT)
Hartland Public Schools (East Hartland, CT)
Hatboro-Horsham SD (Horsham, PA)
Hatch Valley Public Schools (Hatch, NM)
Haverford Township SD (Havertown, PA)
Hawthorn Leadership School for Girls (St. Louis, MO)
Hazelwood School District (Florissant, MO)
Hebron Public Schools (Hebron, CT)
Hempfield School District (Landisville, PA)
Hickman Mills C-1 School District (Kansas City, MO)
High Plains Regional Education Cooperative #3 (Raton, NM)
Highville Charter School (New Haven, CT)
Hillsboro R-3 Schools (Hillsboro, MO)
Hobbs Municipal Schools (Hobbs, NM)
Hogan Preparatory Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Holden R-III (Holden, MO)
Holy Cross High School (Waterbury, CT)
Hondo Valley (Hondo, NM)
Hope Academy-Orange (Orange, CT)
Horizons Programs Inc (South Windham, CT)
House Municipal Schools (House, NM)
Humanus Corporation (King of Prussia, PA)
Huntington Learning Center of Chesterfield/Ellisvi (Ellisville, MO)
Incarnate Word Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Independence Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Independence Charter School West (Philadelphia, PA)
Independence Mission Schools (King of Prussia, PA)
Independence Public Schools (Independence, MO)
Innovative Arts Academy Charter School (Catasauqua, PA)
Insight Pennsylvania Cyber Charter School (Herndon, VA)
Integrated Day Charter School (Norwich, CT)
Intensive Education Academy Inc. (West Hartford, CT)
Interboro SD (Prospect Park, PA)
Interdistrict School for Arts & Communication (New London, CT)
InHealth Staffing LLC (Dover, DE)
Jackson R-II (Jackson, MO)
Jal Public Schools (Jal, NM)
Jefferson City (Jefferson City, MO)
Jefferson Co R-VII Schools (Festus, MO)
Jefferson College (Hillsboro, MO)
Jefferson Montessori Academy (Carlsbad, NM)
Jemez Mountain Schools (Gallina, NM)
Jemez Valley Public Schools (Jemez Pueblo, NM)
Jenkintown SD (Jenkintown, PA)
Jennings School District (St Louis, MO)
Johnson Co R-VII (Centerview, MO)
Joplin Schools (Joplin, MO)
Judevine Center for Autism (St. Louis, MO)
Jumoke Academy Charter Schools (Hartford, CT)
Juniata County (Mifflintown, PA)
JTC Academy (Cahokia Heights, IL)
Kairos Academies (St. Louis, MO)
Kaleidoscope Education Solutions (Bryn Mawr, PA)
Kansas City Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Kansas City International Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Kearney R-I (Kearney, MO)
Kennett Consolidated SD (Kennett Square, PA)
Keystone Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Killingly Public Schools (Danielson, CT)
King School (Stamford, CT)
Kingston K-14 (Cadet, MO)
Kingston 42 (Kingston, MO)
Kingsville R-I (Kingsville, MO)
Kirkwood R-VII School District (Kirkwood, MO)
Knob Noster R-VIII (Knob Noster, MO)
Knox Co R-I (Edina, MO)
Kutztown Area School District (Kutztown, PA)
Kuumba Academy Charter (Wilmington, DE)
KIPP Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)
KIPP St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
KVC Academy - Kansas City (Kansas City, MO)
KVC Academy - St. James (St. James, MO)
KVC Academy - St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
La Monte R-IV (La Monte, MO)
La Tierra Montessori School of the Arts and Scienc (Espanola, NM)
Laboratory Charter School Language & Communication (Philadelphia, PA)
Ladue School District (St Louis, MO)
Lafayette County C-I School District (Higginsville, MO)
Lafayette Preparatory Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lakeside Educational Network (North Wales, PA)
Lakewood Local SD (Hebron, OH)
Lansing USD 469 (Lansing, KS)
Lathrop R-II (Lathrop, MO)
Lawson R-XIV (Lawson, MO)
Learn It Academic Services (Springfield, PA)
Lebanon Public Schools (Lebanon, CT)
Lebanon R-III School District (Lebanon, MO)
Ledyard Public Schools (Ledyard, CT)
Lees Summit R-7 School District (Lees Summit, MO)
Lehigh Valley Academy Regional Charter School (Bethlehem, PA)
Lehigh Valley Charter High School for the Arts (Bethlehem, PA)
Lehighton Area SD (Lehighton, PA)
Lexington R-V (Lexington, MO)
Liberty Public Schools (Liberty, MO)
Licking Valley Local SD (Newark, OH)
LifeWorks Schools (Doylestown, PA)
Lift for Life Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lighthouse Voc-Ed Center (Niantic, CT)
Lincoln Charter School (York, PA)
Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School (Allentown, PA)
Lindbergh Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Lisbon Public Schools (Lisbon, CT)
Little STEMs LLC (Saint Ann, MO)
Logan-Rogersville R-VIII School District (Rogersville, MO)
Logos School (St. Louis, MO)
Lone Jack C-6 (Lone Jack, MO)
Lonedell R-XIV (Lonedell, MO)
Lordsburg Municipal Schools (Lordsburg, NM)
Los Lunas Public Schools (Los Lunas, NM)
Lower Merion SD (Ardmore, PA)
Lower Moreland Township SD (Huntingdon Valley, PA)
Loyola Academy of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Lutheran High School of St. Charles County (St. Peters, MO)
Lutheran High School Association of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
LEARN (Old Lyme, CT)
Madison Public Schools (Madison, CT)
Magdalena Municipal School (Magdalena, NM)
Manchester Memorial Hospital Clinical Day School (Manchester, CT)
Manchester Public Schools (Manchester, CT)
Mansfield Public Schools (Storrs, CT)
Maplewood-Richmond Heights School District (Maplewood, MO)
Marian Middle School (St. Louis, MO)
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Maritime Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Mark Armijo Academy (Albuquerque, NM)
Marlborough Public Schools (Marlborough, CT)
Marple Newtown School District (Newtown Square, PA)
Marshall School District (Marshall, MO)
Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School (St. Louis, MO)
Maryville R-II (Maryville, MO)
Mastery Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Math and Science Technology Community Charter (Philadelpia, PA)
Maxwell Municipal Schools (Maxwell, NM)
Maysville R-I (Maysville, MO)
McCurdy Charter School (Espanola, NM)
MedX (Blue Bell, PA)
Mehlville R-IX School District (St Louis, MO)
Melmark School (Berwyn, PA)
Memphis Street Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Meramec Valley R-III (Pacific, MO)
Meriden Parks & Recreation (Meriden, MO)
Meriden Public Schools (Meriden, CT)
Mesa Vista Consolidated Schools (Ojo Caliente, NM)
Mescalero Apache School (Mescalero, NM)
Mesivta Yesodei Hatorah (Naugatuck, CT)
Methacton SD (Norristown, PA)
Mexico Public Schools (Mexico, MO)
Middletown Public Schools (Middletown, CT)
Midway R-I (Cleveland, MO)
Milestones Behavior Services (Orange, CT)
Milford Public Schools (Milford, CT)
Milton Hershey School (Hershey, PA)
Mineral Area College (Park Hills, MO)
Miriam School and Learning Center (St. Louis, MO)
Missouri Association of Rural Education (Warrensburg, MO)
Missouri City School Dist 56 (Missouri City, MO)
Missouri Department of Corrections (Jefferson City, MO)
Missouri School for the Blind (St. Louis, MO)
Missouri School Boards Association (Columbia, MO)
Missouri Torah Institute (Chesterfield, MO)
Moberly (Moberly, MO)
Momentum Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Moniteau Co R-I (California, MO)
Monitor My Health Inc. (New Haven, CT)
Monroe (Monroe, CT)
Montgomery Co Intermediate Unit #23 (Norristown, PA)
Montgomery Co R-II (Montgomery City, MO)
Montville Public Schools (Oakdale, CT)
Moog Center for Deaf Education (St. Louis, MO)
Mora Independent Schools (Mora, NM)
Moravian Academy (Bethlehem, PA)
Morgan County R-II (Versailles, MO)
Moriarty-Edgewood School District (Moriarty, NM)
Mosquero Municipal Schools (Mosquero, NM)
Mountainair Public Schools (Mountainair, NM)
Mt St Joseph Academy (Flourtown, PA)
Muhlenberg School District (Reading, PA)
Multicultural Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
MERS Goodwill - St. Louis Excel Center (St. Louis, MO)
MO School for the Severely Disabled Area I DESE (Sedalia, MO)
MO School for the Severely Disabled Area II DESE (Springfield, MO)
MO School for the Severely Disabled Area III DESE (St. Louis, MO)
Natchaug School (Mansfield Center, CT)
Naugatuck (Naugatuck, CT)
Naugatuck YMCA (Naugatuck, CT)
Neshaminy SD (Langhorne, PA)
New Beginnings Family Academy (Bridgeport, CT)
New Bloomfield R-III (New Bloomfield, MO)
New Britain (New Britain, CT)
New Canaan Public Schools (New Canaan, CT)
New City School (St. Louis, MO)
New Fairfield Public Schools (New Fairfield, CT)
New Foundations Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
New Hartford Public Schools (New Hartford, CT)
New Haven Public Schools (New Haven, CT)
New Haven School District (New Haven, MO)
New Hope-Solebury SD (New Hope, PA)
New London (New London, CT)
New Madrid Co R-I (New Madrid, MO)
New Mexico Corrections Department (Santa Fe, NM)
New Milford Public Schools (New Milford, CT)
Newark City SD (Newark, OH)
Newburg R-II (Newburg, MO)
Newington Public Schools (Newington, CT)
Newtown Public Schools (Newtown, CT)
Norborne R-VIII (Norborne, MO)
Norfolk Public Schools (Norfolk, CT)
Normandy Schools Collaborative (St. Louis, MO)
Norristown Area SD (Norristown, PA)
North Branford (Northford, CT)
North County Christian School (Florissant, MO)
North Haven Public Schools (North Haven, CT)
North Kansas City 74 (Kansas City, MO)
North Penn SD (Lansdale, PA)
North Side Community School (St. Louis, MO)
North St Francois Co R-I (Bonne Terre, MO)
North Stonington Public Schools (North Stonington, CT)
Northeastern Music Programs (Hanover, PA)
Northland Christian Schools (Kansas City, MO)
Northwest R-I (High Ridge, MO)
Northwest Regional Education Cooperative #2 (Chama, NM)
Northwood Academy Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Norwalk Public Schools (Norwalk, CT)
Norwich Free Academy (Norwich, CT)
Norwich Public Schools (Norwich, CT)
Notre Dame de Sion Schools of Kansas City (Kansas City, MO)
Notre Dame High School (St. Louis, MO)
Nova Center (Independence, MO)
Nyman Associates (Fort Washington, PA)
NM School f/t Blind and Visually Impaired (Alamogordo, NM)
Oak Grove R-VI (Oak Grove, MO)
Octorara Area SD (Atglen, PA)
Odessa R-VII (Odessa, MO)
Odyssey Community School (Manchester, CT)
Old Saybrook Public Schools (Old Saybrook, CT)
Oley Valley SD (Oley, PA)
One to Grow On, Inc. (St. Louis, MO)
One Bright Ray, Inc (Philadelphia, PA)
Orange Public Schools (Orange, CT)
Orchard Farm R-V (St Charles, MO)
Organized Parents Make a Difference, Inc. (Hartford, CT)
Orrick R-XI (Orrick, MO)
Osage County R-II School District (Linn, MO)
Our Lady of Lourdes Interparish School (Columbia, MO)
Oxford Area SD (Oxford, PA)
Oxford Public Schools (Oxford, CT)
Ozark R-VI School District (Ozark, MO)
Ozarks Technical Community College (Springfield, MO)
OLM Prep Academy (Madison, CT)
Palisades SD (Kintnersville, PA)
Pan American Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Park City Prep Charter School (Bridgeport, CT)
Park Hill (Kansas City, MO)
Parkway School District (Chesterfield, MO)
Pathway School (Norristown, PA)
Pattonville R-III School District (St Ann, MO)
Pecos Cyber Academy (Edgewood, NM)
Pecos Independent Schools (Pecos, NM)
Pecos Valley Regional Cooperative #8 (Artesia, NM)
Pembroke Hill School (Kansas City, MO)
Pen Argyl Area SD (Pen Argyl, PA)
Penn-Delco SD (Aston, PA)
Pennridge SD (Perkasie, PA)
Pennsbury SD (Fallsington, PA)
Pennsylvania Virtual Charter School (King of Prussia, PA)
Pennwood Cyber Charter School (York, PA)
Perkiomen Valley School District (Collegeville, PA)
Perry Co 32 (Perryville, MO)
Pettis Co R-V (Hughesville, MO)
Philadelphia Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Philadelphia City SD-Human Resources (Philadelphia, PA)
Philadelphia Electrical & Technology Charter HS (Philadelphia, PA)
Philedelphia Hebrew Public (Philadelphia, PA)
Phoenixville Area SD (Phoenixville, PA)
Pike Co R-III (Clarksville, MO)
Pine Grove Area SD (Pine Grove, PA)
Plainfield Public Schools (Plainfield, CT)
Plainville Public Schools (Plainville, CT)
Platte Co R-III (Platte City, MO)
Pleasant Hill R-III (Pleasant Hill, MO)
Plymouth Public Schools (Terryville, CT)
Pojoaque Valley School District (Santa Fe, NM)
Politz Hebrew Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Pomfret (Pomfret, CT)
Poplar Bluff R-I School District (Poplar Bluff, MO)
Portland Public Schools (Portland, CT)
Potosi R-III (Potosi, MO)
Pottsgrove SD (Pottstown, PA)
Pottstown SD (Pottstown, PA)
Premier Charter School (St Louis, MO)
Prep Charter High School (Philadelphia, PA)
Preston Public Schools (Preston, CT)
Princeton Educational Enrichment Programs LLC (Doylestown, PA)
Princeton R-V (Princeton, MO)
Prism Academy (Farmington, CT)
Project ACCESS (Springfield, MO)
Pueblo of Laguna Department of Education (Laguna, NM)
Putnam Public Schools (Putnam, CT)
PREP - KC (Kansas City, MO)
Quakertown Community SD (Quakertown, PA)
Quemado ISD #2 (Quemado, NM)
Radnor Township SD (Wayne, PA)
Ramah Navajo School Board (Pine Hill, NM)
Raton Public Schools (Raton, NM)
Raymond Hill School (New Britain, CT)
Raymore-Peculiar School District (Peculiar, MO)
Raytown C2 School Dist (Raytown, MO)
Reach Cyber Charter School (Harrisburg, PA)
Reading Muhlenberg Career & Technology Center (Reading, PA)
Reading SD (Reading, PA)
Reeds Spring R-IV (Reeds Spring, MO)
Region District #11 (Chaplin, CT)
Region IX Education Cooperative (Ruidoso, NM)
Region One School District (Falls Village, CT)
Regional Dist. #04: Chester, Deep River, Essex (Deep River, CT)
Regional Education Cooperative 6 (Portales, NM)
Regional School District #05 (Woodbridge, CT)
Regional School District #07 (Winsted, CT)
Regional School District #08 (Hebron, CT)
Regional School District #10 (Burlington, CT)
Regional School District #12 (Washington Depot, CT)
Regional School District #13 (Durham, CT)
Regional School District #14 (Woodbury, CT)
Regional School District #15 (Middlebury, CT)
Regional School District #16 (Prospect, CT)
Regional School District #17 (Higganum, CT)
Regional School District #18 (Old Lyme, CT)
Regional School District #19 (Storrs, CT)
Regional School District #20 (Litchfield, CT)
Renaissance Academy Charter School (Phoenixville, PA)
Republic R-III (Republic, MO)
Reserve Independent District No. 1 (Reserve, NM)
Rich Hill R-IV School District (Rich Hill, MO)
Richmond R-XVI School District (Richmond, MO)
Richwoods R-VII (Richwoods, MO)
Ridgefield Public Schools (Ridgefield, CT)
Ridley SD (Folsom, PA)
Ritenour School District (St. Louis, MO)
Riverview Gardens School District (St Louis, MO)
Roberto Clemente Charter (Allentown, PA)
Rockwood School District (Eureka, MO)
Rocky Hill Public Schools (Rocky Hill, CT)
Rose Tree Media SD (Media, PA)
Rossman School (St. Louis, MO)
Roy Municipal Schools (Roy, NM)
Ruidoso Municipal Schools (Ruidoso, NM)
Russell Byers Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Sacred Heart University Inc. (Fairfield, CT)
Saint Bernard School (Uncasville, CT)
Saint Paul School (Kensington, CT)
Salem School District (Salem, CT)
Salisbury Township SD (Allentown, PA)
San Jon Municipal Schools (San Jon, NM)
Sandoval Academy of Bilingual Education (Rio Rancho, NM)
Santa Fe Indian School (Santa Fe, NM)
Santa Rosa Consolidated Schools (Santa Rosa, NM)
Saucon Valley SD (Hellertown, PA)
School of the Osage (Lake Ozark, MO)
School Lane Charter School (Bensalem, PA)
SchoolSmartKC (Kansas City, MO)
Schuylkill Valley SD (Leesport, PA)
Scotland (Scotland, CT)
Scott Co R-IV (Benton, MO)
Sedalia School District #200 (Sedalia, MO)
Seven Generations Charter School (Emmaus, PA)
Seymour Public Schools (Seymour, CT)
Shawnee R-III (Chilhowee, MO)
Shelton Public Schools (Shelton, CT)
Sherman School (Sherman, CT)
Sherwood Cass R-VIII (Creighton, MO)
Shiprock Associated Schools, Inc. (Shiprock, NM)
Side by Side Charter School (Norwalk, CT)
Sikeston R-VI (Sikeston, MO)
Silex R-I (Silex, MO)
Silver Consolidated School District #1 (Silver City, NM)
Silver Springs - Martin Luther School (Plymouth Meeting, PA)
Simsbury Public Schools (Simsbury, CT)
Smithville R-II (Smithville, MO)
Solterra Academy (New Britain, CT)
Somers Public Schools (Somers, CT)
Souderton Charter School Collaborative (Souderton, PA)
South Valley Academy (Albuquerque, NM)
South Valley Prepatory School (Albuquerque, NM)
South Windsor (South Windsor, CT)
Southeast Delco SD (Folcroft, PA)
Southern Boone Co R-I (Ashland, MO)
Southern Lehigh SD (Center Valley, PA)
Southington Public Schools (Southington, CT)
Special School District (Town & Country, MO)
Specialized Education Service, Inc. (Philadelphia, PA)
Specialized Education Services Inc. (Wallingford, CT)
Sprague (Baltic, CT)
Spring Bluff R-XV (Sullivan, MO)
Spring-Ford Area SD (Royersford, PA)
Springer Municipal Schools (Springer, NM)
Springfield R-XII (Springfield, MO)
Springfield SD (Springfield, PA)
Springfield Township SD (Oreland, PA)
St. Cecilia School & Academy (St. Louis, MO)
St. Charles R-VI School District (St Charles, MO)
St. Clair R-XIII (St. Clair, MO)
St. Dominic High School (OFallon, MO)
St. Francis Borgia Grade School (Washington, MO)
St. James R-I School District (St. James, MO)
St. John Lutheran School (Ellisville, MO)
St. John Vianney High School (Kirkwood, MO)
St. Joseph High School (Trumbull, CT)
St. Joseph School District (St. Joseph, MO)
St. Josephs Academy (St. Louis, MO)
St. Josephs Preparatory School (Philadelphia, PA)
St. Louis City (St Louis, MO)
St. Louis Language Immersion Schools (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Learning Disabilities Assoc. (Ballwin, MO)
St. Louis University High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Voices Academy of Media Arts (St. Louis, MO)
St. Marys High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. Pauls Episcopal Day School (Kansas City, MO)
St. Pius X High School-Festus (Festus, MO)
St. Thomas & St. Timothy (West Hartford, CT)
St. Vincents Special Needs Services (Trumbull, CT)
Stafford Public Schools (Stafford Springs, CT)
Stamford Charter School for Excellence (Stamford, CT)
Stamford Public Schools (Stamford, CT)
State Education Resource Center (Waterbury, CT)
Ste. Genevieve Co R-II (Ste Genevieve, MO)
Steelton-Highspire School District (Steelton, PA)
Steelville R-III (Steelville, MO)
Sterling Community School (Sterling, CT)
Stonington Public Schools (Pawcatuck, CT)
Strain-Japan R-XVI (Sullivan, MO)
Stratford Public Schools (Stratford, CT)
String Theory Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Strong Foundations (Vernon, CT)
Stroudsburg Area SD (Stroudsburg, PA)
Suffield Public Schools (Suffield, CT)
Sullivan School District (Sullivan, MO)
Summit Christian Academy (Lees Summit, MO)
Sunrise R-IX (DeSoto, MO)
Sylvan Heights Science CS (Harrisburg, PA)
SARAH Inc (Westbrook, CT)
Talk School (Newtown Square, PA)
Taos Charter School (Ranchos De Taos, NM)
Taos Integrated School of the Arts (Taos, NM)
Taos Municipal Schools (Taos, NM)
The Biome School (St. Louis, MO)
The Childrens Center of Hamden (Hamden, CT)
The Concept School (Westtown, PA)
The Freedom School (University City, MO)
The Gilbert School (Winsted, CT)
The Glenholme School (Washington, CT)
The Lab School (Kirkwood, MO)
The Leadership School (St. Louis, MO)
The Learning Clinic (Brooklyn, CT)
The Lincoln Center (Audubon, PA)
The MASTERS Program Early College Charter High Sch (Santa Fe, NM)
The Pennsylvania Leadership Charter School (West Chester, PA)
The Pinnacle School (Stamford, CT)
The Soulard School (Saint Louis, MO)
The Spire School (Stamford, CT)
The Webb Schools (Hartford, CT)
The Wilson School (Clayton, MO)
Therapy Source (Plymouth Meeting, PA)
Thomaston Public Schools (Thomaston, CT)
Thompson (N Grosvenordale, CT)
Tierra Encantada Charter School (Santa Fe, NM)
Tohajiilee Community School Board of Education Inc (Tohajiilee, NM)
Tolland Public Schools (Tolland, CT)
Topeka Public Schools 501 (Topeka, KS)
Torah Prep School (University City, MO)
Torrington Public Schools (Torrington, CT)
Town of Glastonbury (Glastonbury, CT)
Tredyffrin-Easttown SD (Wayne, PA)
Troy R-III School District (Troy, MO)
Trumbull Public Schools (Trumbull, CT)
Truth or Consequences Municipal Schools (Truth or Consequences, NM)
Tucumcari Public Schools (Tucumcari, NM)
Tularosa Municipal Schools (Tularosa, NM)
Tulpehocken Area SD (Bethel, PA)
Twin Valley SD (Elverson, PA)
Union Public Schools (Union, CT)
Union R-XI School District (Union, MO)
Unionville-Chadds Ford SD (Kennett Square, PA)
United Services for Children (Saint Charles, MO)
Universal Companies (Philadelphia, PA)
University of Saint Joseph (West Hartford, CT)
University Academy Charter School (Kansas City, MO)
University City School District (University City, MO)
Upper Darby SD (Drexel Hill, PA)
Upper Dublin SD (Maple Glen, PA)
Upper Merion Area SD (King of Prussia, PA)
Upper Moreland Township SD (Willow Grove, PA)
Upper Perkiomen SD (Pennsburg, PA)
Urban League of Metropolitan St. Louis Head Start (St. Louis, MO)
Ursuline Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Valle Catholic (St. Genevieve, MO)
Valley Day School (Morrisville, PA)
Valley Park School District (Valley Park, MO)
Valley R-VI (Caledonia, MO)
Vanguard School at Valley Forge Ed Services (Malvern, PA)
Vaughn Municipal Schools (Vaughn, NM)
Vernon Public Schools (Vernon, CT)
Villa Duchesne (Frontenac, MO)
Villa Joseph Marie High School (Holland, PA)
Villa Maria School (Stamford, CT)
Vision Academy Charter School (Lansdowne, PA)
Visitation Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Voluntown Public Schools (Voluntown, CT)
Wagon Mound Public Schools (Wagon Mound, NM)
Wallingford (Wallingford, CT)
Wallingford-Swarthmore SD (Wallingford, PA)
Warren Co R-III (Warrenton, MO)
Warrensburg R-VI (Warrensburg, MO)
Washington School District (Washington, MO)
Waterbury Public Schools (Waterbury, CT)
Waterford Country School, Inc. (Quaker Hill, CT)
Waterford Public Schools (Waterford, CT)
Watertown Public Schools (Watertown, CT)
Waynesville R-VI School District (Waynesville, MO)
Webster Groves School District (Webster Groves, MO)
Wellington-Napoleon R-IX (Wellington, MO)
Wellsville Middletown R-I (Wellsville, MO)
Wentzville R-IV School District (Wentzville, MO)
West Chester Area SD (West Chester, PA)
West Hartford Public Schools (West Hartford, CT)
West Haven Public Schools (West Haven, CT)
West Oak Lane Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
West Platte Co R-II (Weston, MO)
West St Francois Co R-IV (Leadwood, MO)
Westbrook Public Schools (Westbrook, CT)
Westfall Local SD (Williamsport, OH)
Westminster Christian Academy (Town and Country, MO)
Weston Public Schools (Weston, CT)
Westport (Westport, CT)
Westport Day School (Wilton, CT)
Wethersfield Public Schools (Wethersfield, CT)
Wheeler Clinic-Northwest Village School (Plainville, CT)
Whitehall-Coplay SD (Whitehall, PA)
Whitfield School (St. Louis, MO)
Willington Public Schools (Willington, CT)
Wilson Area School District (Easton, PA)
Wilson SD (West Lawn, PA)
Wilton Public Schools (Wilton, CT)
Winchester Public Schools (Winsted, CT)
Windham Public Schools (Willimantic, CT)
Windsor C-1 School District (Imperial, MO)
Windsor Locks Public Schools (Windsor Locks, CT)
Windsor Public Schools (Windsor, CT)
Winfield R-IV (Winfield, MO)
Wissahickon Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Wissahickon School District (Ambler, PA)
Wolcott Public Schools (Wolcott, CT)
Woodbridge Public Schools (Woodbridge, CT)
Woodstock Academy (Woodstock, CT)
Woodstock Public Schools (Woodstock, CT)
Wright City R-II (Wright City, MO)
Wyomissing Area SD (Wyomissing, PA)
Xavier High School (Middletown, CT)
York City SD (York, PA)
Young Scholars of Central PA (State College, PA)
YouthBuild Philadelphia Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
YWCA - HeadStart (St. Louis, MO)
Zuni Public Schools (Zuni, NM)
21st Century Cyber CS (Downingtown, PA)