REAP Participating School Districts

A+ Teachers, Division of Abel Personnel (Harrisburg, PA)
Abington SD (Abington, PA)
Academy for Integrated Arts-Kansas City (Kansas City, MO)
Academy for Technology & the Classics Charter Scho (Santa Fe, NM)
Achievement First Bridgeport Academy (Bridgeport, CT)
Achievement First Hartford Academy (Hartford, CT)
Achievement First New Haven (New Haven, CT)
Achievement House Charter School (Exton, PA)
Adelbrook (Cromwell, CT)
Affton School District (St. Louis, MO)
Agora Cyber Charter School (King of Prussia, PA)
Alamo Navajo School Board, Inc. (Alamo, NM)
Alliance for Progress Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Alma d`Arte Charter High School (Las Cruces, NM)
American Paradigm Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Anansi Charter School (El Prado, NM)
Andover Public Schools (Andover, CT)
Animas Public Schools (Animas, NM)
Ansonia Public Schools (Ansonia, CT)
Antietam School District (Reading, PA)
Arch Bridge School (Bethlehem, CT)
Area Cooperative Educational Services (Hamden, CT)
Arts Academy Charter School (Allentown, PA)
Arts Academy Elementary Charter School (Allentown, PA)
ArtsTech (Kansas City, MO)
Ashford (Ashford, CT)
Aspira of PA (Philadelphia, PA)
Avon Grove Charter (West Grove, PA)
Avon Grove SD (West Grove, PA)
Avon Public Schools (Avon, CT)
ATX Learning (Austin, TX)
Baxter Comm School District (Baxter, IA)
Bayless School District (St. Louis, MO)
Belleville Public School District #118 (Belleville, IL)
Bellevue Comm School District (Bellevue, IA)
Belmont Charter Network (Philadelphia, PA)
Belton School District (Belton, MO)
Ben Bronz Academy (West Hartford, CT)
Benhaven (Wallingford, CT)
Benjamin Banneker Charter Academy of Technology (Kansas City, MO)
Bensalem Township SD (Bensalem, PA)
Benton Comm School District (Van Horne, IA)
Berks County Intermediate Unit #14 (Reading, PA)
Berlin Public Schools (Berlin, CT)
Bernalillo Public Schools (Bernalillo, NM)
Bethany Public Schools (Bethany, CT)
Bethel Public Schools (Bethel, CT)
Bethlehem Area SD (Bethlehem, PA)
Better Learning Communities Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Birney Preparatory Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Blair Oaks R-II (Jefferson City, MO)
Bloomfield Public Schools (Bloomfield, CT)
Bloomfield Schools (Bloomfield, NM)
Blue Springs School District (Blue Springs, MO)
Bolton Public Schools (Bolton, CT)
Booker T. Washington Academy (New Haven, CT)
Boonville R-I (Boonville, MO)
Bowling Green Independent (Bowling Green, KY)
Bowling Green R-I (Bowling Green, MO)
Boyertown Area SD (Boyertown, PA)
Boys & Girls Village (Milford, CT)
Bozrah (Bozrah, CT)
Brandywine Heights Area SD (Topton, PA)
Branford Public Schools (Branford, CT)
Brass City Charter School (Waterbury, CT)
Breckinridge County (Hardinsburg, KY)
Brentwood School District (Brentwood, MO)
Bridge Academy (Bridgeport, CT)
Bridge School (Philadelphia, PA)
Bridgeport Public Schools (Bridgeport, CT)
Bristol Public Schools (Bristol, CT)
Bristol Township SD (Levittown, PA)
Brookfield Public Schools (Brookfield, CT)
Brookside Charter School (Kansas City, MO)
Bucks County I. U. #22 (Doylestown, PA)
Bucks County Technical High School (Fairless Hills, PA)
Building 21 (within the Allentown School District) (Allentown, PA)
Buxmont Academy (Pipersville, PA)
Camelot Schools of PA (Malvern, PA)
Canterbury (Canterbury, CT)
Canton (Collinsville, CT)
Cape Girardeau 63 (Cape Girardeau, MO)
Capital Area Intermediate Unit (Enola, PA)
Capital Preparatory Harbor School (Bridgeport, CT)
Capitan Municipal Schools (Capitan, NM)
Capitol Region Education Council (CREC) (Hartford, CT)
Cardinal Ritter College Prep (St. Louis, MO)
Carlsbad Municipal Schools (Carlsbad, NM)
Carondelet Leadership Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Carrizozo Municipal Schools (Carrizozo, NM)
Carroll Comm School District (Carroll, IA)
Carroll County (Carrollton, KY)
Carthage R-9 (Carthage, MO)
Caverna Independent (Cave City, KY)
Cecil County Public Schools (Elkton, MD)
Cedar Falls Comm School District (Cedar Falls, IA)
Centennial SD (Warminster, PA)
Center for Student Learning Charter School (Levittown, PA)
Center School District #58 (Kansas City, MO)
Central Bucks SD (Doylestown, PA)
Central College Christian Academy (Westerville, OH)
Central Consolidated School District #22 (Shiprock, NM)
Central Lyon Comm School District (Rock Rapids, IA)
Chama Valley (Tierra Amarilla, NM)
Chaminade College Preparatory (St Louis, MO)
Chaplin School District (Chaplin, CT)
Charleston R-I School District (Charleston, MO)
Charter High School for Architecture and Design (Philadelphia, PA)
Cheltenham Township SD (Elkins Park, PA)
Cheshire Public Schools (Cheshire, CT)
Chester Charter School for the Arts (Aston, PA)
Chester Community Charter School,The (Chester, PA)
Chester County Intermediate Unit (Exton, PA)
Chester-Upland SD (Chester, PA)
Chichester SD (Boothwyn, PA)
Childcare Learning Centers (Stamford, CT)
Childrens Literacy Initiative (Philadelphia, PA)
Childrens Therapeutic Learning Center - RIKC (Kansas City, MO)
Christian Brothers College High School (St. Louis, MO)
Cien Aguas International School (Albuquerque, NM)
Cimarron Municipal Schools (Cimarron, NM)
Circle of Friends Preschool (Manchester, MO)
Circle of Seasons Charter School (Fogelsville, PA)
Citizens of the World Charter Schools - Kansas Cit (Kansas City, MO)
City Garden Montessori Charter School (St. Louis, MO)
Clarinda Academy (Clarinda, IA)
Clarion-Goldfield Comm School District (Clarion, IA)
Clayton Municipal Schools (Clayton, NM)
Clayton School District (Clayton, MO)
Climax Springs R-IV (Climax Springs, MO)
Clinton Comm School District (Clinton, IA)
Clinton Public Schools (Clinton, CT)
Clinton School District (Clinton, MO)
Cloudcroft Municipal Schools (Cloudcroft, NM)
Coach Harder Driving School (St. Louis, MO)
Coatesville Area SD (Thorndale, PA)
Colchester Public Schools (Colchester, CT)
Collegium Charter School (Exton, PA)
Collinsville Community Unit 10 (Collinsville, IL)
Colonial SD (Plymouth Mtg, PA)
Columbia Board of Education (Columbia, CT)
Common Ground High School (New Haven, CT)
Commonwealth Charter Academy (Harrisburg, PA)
Community Academy of Philadelphia Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Confluence Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Connecticut Center for Child Development (Milford, CT)
Connecticut Junior Republic (Litchfield, CT)
Connecticut Science Center (Hartford, CT)
Connecticut Technical High School System (Middletown, CT)
Conrad Weiser Area SD (Robesonia, PA)
Cooperating School Districts (St. Louis, MO)
Cooperative Educational Services (Trumbull, CT)
Cooperative Educational Services (Statewide) (Albuquerque, NM)
Cornerstones of Care (Kansas City, MO)
Council Rock SD (Newtown, PA)
Coventry Public Schools (Coventry, CT)
Crawford Co R-I (Bourbon, MO)
Creative Nursery and Preschool (St. Louis, MO)
Crefeld School, The (Philadelphia, PA)
Cromwell Public Schools (Cromwell, CT)
Crossroads Academy of KC (Kansas City, MO)
Crossroads College Preparatory School (St. Louis, MO)
Crystal City 47 (Crystal City, MO)
Cuba Independent Schools (Cuba, NM)
CADES Children & Adults Disability Ed Service (Swarthmore, PA)
CALO (Lake Ozark, MO)
CCMC School (New Britain, CT)
CORA Services, Inc. (Philadelphia, PA)
CT Behavorial Health LLC c/o Educ Connections ACCE (Cheshire, CT)
Danbury Public Schools (Danbury, CT)
Daniel Boone Area SD (Douglassville, PA)
Darien Public Schools (Darien, CT)
Delaware County Intermdiate Unity (Morton, PA)
Delaware County Intermediate Unit (Morton, PA)
Delaware Valley Charter High School (Philadelphia, PA)
DelaSalle Education Center (Kansas City, MO)
Della Lamb (Kansas City, MO)
Delta T Group (Bryn Mawr, PA)
Deming Cesar Chavez Charter High School (Deming, NM)
Deming Public Schools (Deming, NM)
Denison Community School District (Denison, IA)
Department of Children and Families (USD #2) (Middletown, CT)
Derby Public Schools (Derby, CT)
Des Moines Christian School (Urbandale, IA)
Devereux (West Chester, PA)
Dexter Consolidated Schools (Dexter, NM)
DeSoto 73 (DeSoto, MO)
Diamond R-IV (Diamond, MO)
Districts-Choice Online Learning (CSD) (St. Louis, MO)
Domus Kids (Stamford, CT)
Dora Consolidated Schools (Dora, NM)
Downingtown Area SD (Downingtown, PA)
Downtown Childrens Center (St. Louis, MO)
Dulce Independent School (Dulce, NM)
Dunklin R-V (Herculaneum, MO)
Eagle College Preparatory Schools (Waukesha, WI)
Eagle House Education Program (Hartford, CT)
Eagle Wings Academy (Jacksontown, OH)
East Buchanan Co C-I (Gower, MO)
East Catholic High School (Manchester, CT)
East Granby Public Schools (East Granby, CT)
East Haddam Public Schools (Moodus, CT)
East Hampton Public Schools (East Hampton, CT)
East Hartford Public Schools (East Hartford, CT)
East Haven Public Schools (East Haven, CT)
East Lyme Public Schools (East Lyme, CT)
East Penn SD (Emmaus, PA)
East Windsor Public Schools (East Windsor, CT)
Easter Seals of Southeastern Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, PA)
Eastern University Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Easton-Redding-Regional Sch Dist #9 (Easton, CT)
EastConn Regional Education Service Center (Hampton, CT)
Education Connection (Litchfield, CT)
EducationPlus (St Louis, MO)
Elizabethtown Independent (Elizabethtown, KY)
Ellington Public Schools (Ellington, CT)
Elsberry R-II (Elsberry, MO)
Elwyn (Elwyn, PA)
Emerson Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Enfield Public Schools (Enfield, CT)
Epstein Hebrew Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Espanola Public School District #55 (Espanola, NM)
Esperanza Charter Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Estancia Municipal Schools (Estancia, NM)
Esther Miller Bais Yaakov (St. Louis, MO)
Eunice Public Schools (Eunice, NM)
Excelsior Springs 40 (Excelsior Springs, MO)
Executive Education Academy Charter School (Allentown, PA)
Exeter Township SD (Reading, PA)
Fairfield Public Schools (Fairfield, CT)
Farmington Public Schools (Farmington, CT)
Farmington R-VII (Farmington, MO)
Fayette R-III (Fayette, MO)
Ferguson-Florissant R-II School District (Florissant, MO)
Festus R-VI School District (Festus, MO)
Fishers Island School (Fishers Island, NY)
Fleetwood Area SD (Fleetwood, PA)
Folk Art - Cultural Treasures Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Fort Osage R-1 School District (Independence, MO)
Fort Sumner Municipal Schools (Fort Sumner, NM)
Fort Zumwalt R-II (OFallon, MO)
Foundation Academy (Trenton, NJ)
Foundation Academy Charter School (Trenton, NJ)
Foundations Charter School (Philadeipia, PA)
Founders Education (Washington Crossing, PA)
Fox C-6 School District (Arnold, MO)
Fr. Tolton Catholic High School (Columbia, MO)
Francis Howell School District (St. Charles, MO)
Franklin Co R-II (New Haven, MO)
Franklin School District (North Franklin, CT)
Franklin Towne Charter Schools K-12 (Philadelphia, PA)
Freire Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Frontier School of Innovation (Kansas City, MO)
Gallup McKinley County Schools (Gallup, NM)
Gasconade Co R-II (Owensville, MO)
Gateway Science Academy of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
General Healthcare Resources, Inc. (Plymouth Meeting, PA)
Genesis School Inc. (Kansas City, MO)
George-Little Rock CSD (George, IA)
Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA)
Giant Steps School (Southport, CT)
Gillingham Charter School (Pottsville, PA)
Gillis (Kansas City, MO)
Glastonbury Public Schools (Glastonbury, CT)
Global Leadership Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Gordon Parks Elementary (Kansas City, MO)
Governor Mifflin SD (Shillington, PA)
Grain Valley R-V (Grain Valley, MO)
Granby Public Schools (Granby, CT)
Grandview R-II (Hillsboro, MO)
Grandview School District C-4 (Grandview, MO)
Grants/Cibola County Schools (Grants, NM)
Great Circle (St. Louis, MO)
Great Circle - Columbia (Columbia, MO)
Great Circle - Marshall (Marshall, MO)
Great Circle - St. James (St. James, MO)
Great Lakes Cyber Academy (Okemos, MI)
Great Valley SD (Malvern, PA)
Green Tree School & Services (Philadelphia, PA)
Green Woods Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Greene County Schools (Jefferson, IA)
Greenwich Public Schools (Greenwich, CT)
Griswold (Griswold, CT)
Groton Public Schools (Mystic, CT)
Grove School (Madison, CT)
Guadalupe Centers School (Kansas City, MO)
Guilford Public Schools (Guilford, CT)
Guthrie Center Comm School District (Guthrie Center, IA)
Hagerman Municipal (Hagerman, NM)
Hallsville R-IV Schools (Hallsville, MO)
Hamburg Area SD (Hamburg, PA)
Hamden Public Schools (Hamden, CT)
Hampton Elementary School (Hampton, CT)
Hancock Place School District (St. Louis, MO)
Hardin-Central C-2 (Hardin, MO)
Harrisonville R-IX (Harrisonville, MO)
Hart County (Munfordville, KY)
Hartford - Futures School (Middletown, CT)
Hartford Public Schools (Hartford, CT)
Hartland Public Schools (East Hartland, CT)
Hatboro-Horsham SD (Horsham, PA)
Hatch Valley Public Schools (Hatch, NM)
Haverford Township SD (Havertown, PA)
Hawthorn Leadership School for Girls (St. Louis, MO)
Hazelwood School District (Florissant, MO)
Heath City SD (Heath City, OH)
Hebron Public Schools (Hebron, CT)
Hickman Mills C-1 School District (Kansas City, MO)
High Plains Regional Education Cooperative #3 (Raton, NM)
High Road Schools of CT (Wallingford, CT)
Highville Charter School (New Haven, CT)
Hillsboro R-3 Schools (Hillsboro, MO)
Hobbs Municipal Schools (Hobbs, NM)
Hoffman Academy (Littlestown, PA)
Hogan Preparatory Academy Charter (Kansas City, MO)
Holden R-III (Holden, MO)
Hondo Valley (Hondo, NM)
Hope Academy-Orange (Orange, CT)
Hope Leadership Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Howard Park Center (Ellisville, MO)
Humanus Corporation (King of Prussia, PA)
Humanus Corporation (King of Prussia, PA)
I-LEAD Charter School (Reading, PA)
Illinois Dept. of Juvenile Justice - School Distri (Chicago, IL)
Imhotep Institute CS (Philadelphia, PA)
Immaculate High School (Danbury, CT)
Incarnate Word Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Independence Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Independence Comm School District (Independence, IA)
Independence Mission Schools (King of Prussia, PA)
Independence Public Schools (Independence, MO)
Institute of Professional Practice, Inc. (Stratford, CT)
Integrated Day Charter School (Norwich, CT)
Intensive Education Academy Inc. (West Hartford, CT)
Interboro SD (Prospect Park, PA)
Interdistrict School for Arts & Communication (New London, CT)
Iowa Connections Academy (Baltimore, MD)
Jal Public Schools (Jal, NM)
Jefferson City (Jefferson City, MO)
Jefferson Co R-VII Schools (Festus, MO)
Jefferson College (Hillsboro, MO)
Jemez Mountain Schools (Gallina, NM)
Jemez Valley Public Schools (Jemez Pueblo, NM)
Jenkintown SD (Jenkintown, PA)
Jennings School District (St Louis, MO)
Job Corps - Minact (Excelsior Springs, MO)
John Burroughs School (St. Louis, MO)
Johnson Co R-VII (Centerview, MO)
Johnson County Christian Academy (Centerview, MO)
Johnstown-Monroe Local SD (Johnstown, OH)
Jumoke Academy Charter Schools (Hartford, CT)
Juniata County (Mifflintown, PA)
JTC Boys Academy (Centerville, IL)
Kaleidoscope Education Solutions (Bryn Mawr, PA)
Kansas City Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Kansas City International Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Kansas City Neighborhood Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Kansas City 33 (Kansas City, MO)
Kearney R-I (Kearney, MO)
Kelly Ed Staffing (King of Prussia, PA)
Kennett Consolidated SD (Kennett Square, PA)
Kiddie Academy (Des Peres, MO)
Killingly Public Schools (Danielson, CT)
Kingston K-14 (Cadet, MO)
Kirkwood R-VII School District (Kirkwood, MO)
Knob Noster R-VIII (Knob Noster, MO)
Kutztown Area School District (Kutztown, PA)
KIPP KC (Kansas City, MO)
KIPP Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)
KIPP St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
La Academia Partnership Charter School (Lancaster, PA)
La Monte R-IV (La Monte, MO)
La Salle Middle School (St. Louis, MO)
La Tierra Montessori School of the Arts and Scienc (Espanola, NM)
Ladue School District (St Louis, MO)
Lafayette Co C-I (Higginsville, MO)
Lafayette Preparatory Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lakeside Educational Network (North Wales, PA)
Lakewood Local SD (Hebron, OH)
Lathrop R-II (Lathrop, MO)
Learning Momentum (O Fallon, MO)
Lebanon Public Schools (Lebanon, CT)
Ledyard Public Schools (Ledyard, CT)
Lee A. Tolbert Community Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Lees Summit R-7 School District (Lees Summit, MO)
Lehigh Valley Academy Regional Charter School (Bethlehem, PA)
Lehigh Valley Charter H.S. for the Arts (Bethlehem, PA)
Lehighton Area SD (Lehighton, PA)
Lennox School District (Sioux Falls, SD)
Lexington R-V (Lexington, MO)
Licking Educ Srv Ctr (Newark, OH)
Licking Valley Local SD (Newark, OH)
LifeWorks Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Lift for Life Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Lighthouse Voc-Ed Center (Old Mystic, CT)
Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School (Allentown, PA)
Lindbergh Schools (St. Louis, MO)
Lisbon Public Schools (Lisbon, CT)
Litchfield Public Schools (Litchfield, CT)
Logan County (Russellville, KY)
Logos School (St. Louis, MO)
Lone Jack C-6 (Lone Jack, MO)
Lone Tree Comm School District (Lone Tree, IA)
Lonedell R-XIV (Lonedell, MO)
Lordsburg Municipal Schools (Lordsburg, NM)
Lorraine D Foster Day School (Hamden, CT)
Los Alamos Public Schools (Los Alamos, NM)
Louisiana R-II (Louisiana, MO)
Loving Municipal Schools (Loving, NM)
Lower Merion SD (Ardmore, PA)
Lower Moreland Township SD (Huntingdon Valley, PA)
Loyola Academy of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
Lutheran High School Association of St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
LEARN (Old Lyme, CT)
Macon Co R-I (Macon, MO)
Madison Public Schools (Madison, CT)
Magdalena Municipal School (Magdalena, NM)
Manchester Memorial Hospital Clinical Day School (Manchester, CT)
Manchester Public Schools (Manchester, CT)
Mansfield Public Schools (Storrs, CT)
Maplewood-Richmond Heights School District (Maplewood, MO)
Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn Comm School District (Marcus, IA)
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Maritime Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Marlborough Public Schools (Marlborough, CT)
Marquand-Zion R-VI (Marquand, MO)
Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School (St. Louis, MO)
Mason Consolidated (Erie, MI)
Mastery Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Math and Science Technology Community Charter (Philadelpia, PA)
Maxwell Municipal Schools (Maxwell, NM)
McCurdy Charter School (Espanola, NM)
Mehlville R-IX School District (St Louis, MO)
Meliora Academy (Meriden, CT)
Melmark School (Berwyn, PA)
Meramec Valley R-III (Pacific, MO)
Meriden Public Schools (Meriden, CT)
Mesa Vista Consolidated Schools (Ojo Caliente, NM)
Mescalero Apache School (Mescalero, NM)
Methacton SD (Norristown, PA)
Mexico Public Schools (Mexico, MO)
Michigan Connections Academy (Okemos, MI)
Middletown Public Schools (Middletown, CT)
Midway R-I (Cleveland, MO)
Milagre Kids (Folsom, PA)
Milford Public Schools (Milford, CT)
Milton Hershey School (Hershey, PA)
Miriam Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Mission Achievement and Success Charter School (Albuquerque, NM)
Missouri Association of Rural Education (Warrensburg, MO)
Missouri School for the Deaf (Fulton, MO)
Moberly (Moberly, MO)
Moniteau Co R-I (California, MO)
Monroe (Monroe, CT)
Montgomery Co Intermediate Unit #23 (Norristown, PA)
Montgomery Co R-II (Montgomery City, MO)
Montville Public Schools (Oakdale, CT)
Moog Center for Deaf Education (St. Louis, MO)
Mora Independent Schools (Mora, NM)
Morgan County R-II (Versailles, MO)
Mount Saint John Inc (Deep River, CT)
Mountain Grove R-III (Mountain Grove, MO)
Mountainair Public Schools (Mountainair, NM)
Mt St Joseph Academy (Flourtown, PA)
Muhlenberg County (Greenville, KY)
Muhlenberg School District (Reading, PA)
Multi-Cultural Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
MO Division of Youth Services (Jefferson City, MO)
MO Schools for the Severely Disabled, Area II (Springfield, MO)
MO Schools for the Severely Disabled, Area III (St. Louis, MO)
Natchaug Hospital School (Mansfield Center, CT)
Naugatuck (Naugatuck, CT)
Neshaminy SD (Langhorne, PA)
New Beginnings Family Academy (Bridgeport, CT)
New Bloomfield R-III (New Bloomfield, MO)
New Britain (New Britain, CT)
New Canaan Public Schools (New Canaan, CT)
New Fairfield Public Schools (New Fairfield, CT)
New Foundations Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
New Hartford Public Schools (New Hartford, CT)
New Haven Public Schools (New Haven, CT)
New Haven School District (New Haven, MO)
New Hope-Solebury SD (New Hope, PA)
New London (New London, CT)
New Madrid Co R-I (New Madrid, MO)
New Mexico Sch/Blind & Visually Impaired Early Chi (Albuquerque, NM)
New Milford Public Schools (New Milford, CT)
New Story (Indiana, PA)
New Story - Central (Indiana, PA)
New Story - NE (Indiana, PA)
Newark City SD (New Albany, OH)
Newington Public Schools (Newington, CT)
Newtown Public Schools (Newtown, CT)
Nexus Academy-Royal Oak (Columbia, MD)
Norfolk Public Schools (Norfolk, CT)
Normandy Schools Collaborative (St. Louis, MO)
Norristown Area SD (Norristown, PA)
North Branford (Northford, CT)
North County Christian School (Florissant, MO)
North Fork Local SD (Utica, OH)
North Haven Public Schools (North Haven, CT)
North Kansas City 74 (Kansas City, MO)
North Penn SD (Lansdale, PA)
North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO)
North Side Community School (St. Louis, MO)
North St Francois Co R-I (Bonne Terre, MO)
North Stonington Public Schools (North Stonington, CT)
Northwest R-I (High Ridge, MO)
Northwood Academy Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Norwalk Public Schools (Norwalk, CT)
Norwich Free Academy (Norwich, CT)
Norwich Public Schools (Norwich, CT)
Notre Dame High School (St. Louis, MO)
NACA Inspired Schools Network (Albuquerque, NM)
NEICAC - Head Start (Decorah, IA)
NM School f/t Blind and Visually Impaired (Alamogordo, NM)
Oak Grove R-VI (Oak Grove, MO)
Oak Hill (Hartford, CT)
Oak Hill R-I (Salem, MO)
Octorara Area SD (Atglen, PA)
Odessa R-VII (Odessa, MO)
Odyssey Community School (Manchester, CT)
Old Saybrook Public Schools (Old Saybrook, CT)
Oley Valley SD (Oley, PA)
One Bright Ray, Inc (Philadelphia, PA)
Operation Breakthrough (Kansas City, MO)
Orange Public Schools (Orange, CT)
Orchard Farm R-V (St Charles, MO)
Orrick R-XI (Orrick, MO)
Our Savior Lutheran Preschool (St. Charles, MO)
Owen J Roberts SD (Pottstown, PA)
Oxford Area SD (Oxford, PA)
Oxford Public Schools (Oxford, CT)
OPP/Path Academy (Hartford, CT)
Palisades SD (Kintnersville, PA)
Palmyra R-I (Palmyra, MO)
Pan American Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Park City Prep Charter School (Bridgeport, CT)
Parkland SD (Allentown, PA)
Parkway School District (Chesterfield, MO)
Pathway School (Norristown, PA)
Pathways Academy (East Haven, CT)
Pattonville R-III School District (St Ann, MO)
Pecos Independent Schools (Pecos, NM)
Pecos Valley Regional Cooperative #8 (Artesia, NM)
Pella Comm School District (Pella, IA)
Pembroke Hill School (Kansas City, MO)
Penn-Delco SD (Aston, PA)
Pennridge SD (Perkasie, PA)
Pennsbury SD (Fallsington, PA)
Pennsylvania Virtual Charter School (King of Prussia, PA)
Perkiomen Valley School District (Collegeville, PA)
Perry Comm School District (Perry, IA)
Pettis Co R-V (Hughesville, MO)
Philadelphia Academy Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Philadelphia City SD-Human Resources (Philadelphia, PA)
Philadelphia Electrical & Technology Charter HS (Philadelphia, PA)
Philadelphia Montessori Charter School (Philidelphia, PA)
Phoenixville Area SD (Phoenixville, PA)
Plainfield (Plainfield, CT)
Plainville Public Schools (Plainville, CT)
Platte Co R-III (Platte City, MO)
Pleasant Hill R-III (Pleasant Hill, MO)
Plymouth Public Schools (Terryville, CT)
Pojoaque Valley School District (Santa Fe, NM)
Pomfret (Pomfret, CT)
Poplar Bluff R-I (Poplar Bluff, MO)
Port Huron Area (Port Huron, MI)
Portales Municipal Schools (Portales, NM)
Portland Public Schools (Portland, CT)
Potosi R-III (Potosi, MO)
Pottsgrove SD (Pottstown, PA)
Prairie Home R-V (Prarie Home, MO)
Precision HR Solutions, Inc. (Carnegie, PA)
Preclarus Mastery Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Premier Arts and Science Charter School (Harrisburg, PA)
Prep Charter High School (Philadelphia, PA)
Preston Public Schools (Preston, CT)
Princeton R-V (Princeton, MO)
Priority Charter Schools (Morgans Point Resort, TX)
Pueblo of Laguna Department of Education (Laguna, NM)
Putnam Public Schools (Putnam, CT)
PA Leadership Charter School (Cyber School) (West Chester, PA)
PREP - KC (Kansas City, MO)
Quakertown Community SD (Quakertown, PA)
Quemado ISD #2 (Quemado, NM)
Questa Independent Schools (Questa, NM)
Radcliffe Learning Center (Bristol, PA)
Radnor Township SD (Wayne, PA)
Raton Public Schools (Raton, NM)
Raymond Hill School (New Britain, CT)
Raymore-Peculiar School District (Peculiar, MO)
Raytown C2 School Dist (Raytown, MO)
Reach Cyber Charter School (Harrisburg, PA)
Reading SD (Reading, PA)
Region District #11 (Chaplin, CT)
Region IX Education Cooperative (Ruidoso, NM)
Region One School District (Falls Village, CT)
Regional Dist. #04: Chester, Deep River, Essex (Deep River, CT)
Regional School District #05 (Woodbridge, CT)
Regional School District #06 (Litchfield, CT)
Regional School District #07 (Winsted, CT)
Regional School District #08 (Hebron, CT)
Regional School District #10 (Burlington, CT)
Regional School District #12 (Washington Depot, CT)
Regional School District #13 (Durham, CT)
Regional School District #14 (Woodbury, CT)
Regional School District #15 (Middlebury, CT)
Regional School District #16 (Prospect, CT)
Regional School District #17 (Higganum, CT)
Regional School District #18 (Old Lyme, CT)
Regional School District #19 (Storrs, CT)
Renaissance Academy Charter School (Phoenixville, PA)
Reserve Independent District No. 1 (Reserve, NM)
Richard Allen Preparatory Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Richland R-IV (Richland, MO)
Richmond R-XVI School District (Richmond, MO)
Ridgefield Public Schools (Ridgefield, CT)
Ridley SD (Folsom, PA)
Ritenour School District (St. Louis, MO)
River Valley Community Schools (Correctionville, IA)
Riverview Gardens School District (St Louis, MO)
Roberto Clemente Charter (Allentown, PA)
Roberto Clemente Elementary School (Allentown, PA)
Rockwood School District (Eureka, MO)
Rocky Hill Public Schools (Rocky Hill, CT)
Rose Tree Media SD (Media, PA)
Roswell Independent School District (Roswell, NM)
Roy Municipal Schools (Roy, NM)
Russell Byers Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Russellville Independent (Russellville, KY)
Sage Montessori Charter School (Albuquerque, NM)
Saint Paul School (Kensington, CT)
Salem Public Schools (Salem, CT)
San Felipe Del Rio CISD (Del Rio, TX)
San Jon Municipal Schools (San Jon, NM)
Santa Rosa Consolidated Schools (Santa Rosa, NM)
School of the Osage (Lake Ozark, MO)
School Lane Charter School (Bensalem, PA)
Scoula Vita Nuova (Kansas City, MO)
Sedalia 200 (Sedalia, MO)
Seven Generations Charter School (Emmaus, PA)
Seymour Public Schools (Seymour, CT)
Shelterwood School (Independence, MO)
Shelton Public Schools (Shelton, CT)
Sherman School (Sherman, CT)
Sherwood Cass R-VIII (Creighton, MO)
Side by Side Charter School (Norwalk, CT)
Sidney Comm School District (Sidney, IA)
Sikeston R-VI (Sikeston, MO)
Silex R-I (Silex, MO)
Silver Consolidated School District #1 (Silver City, NM)
Silver Springs - Martin Luther School (Plymouth Meeting, PA)
Simply Math and Reading (Manchester, MO)
Simsbury Public Schools (Simsbury, CT)
Sioux Central Comm School District (Sioux Rapids, IA)
Smithton R-VI (Smithton, MO)
Smithville R-II (Smithville, MO)
Socorro Consolidated Schools (Socorro, NM)
Solomon Schechter Day School of Greater Hartford (West Hartford, CT)
Somers Public Schools (Somers, CT)
Souderton Charter (Souderton, PA)
South Central Iowa Christian (Pella, IA)
South OBrien Community School District (Paullina, IA)
South Page Comm School District (College Springs, IA)
South Windsor (South Windsor, CT)
Southeast Delco SD (Folcroft, PA)
Southeast Polk Comm School District (Pleasant Hill, IA)
Southern Boone Co R-I (Ashland, MO)
Southern Lehigh SD (Center Valley, PA)
Southington Public Schools (Southington, CT)
Southwest Leadership Academy Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Southwest Licking Local SD (Pataskala, OH)
Southwest Regional Education Center (Truth or Consequences, NM)
SouthSide Early Childhood (St. Louis, MO)
Special School District (Town & Country, MO)
Spire and Pinnacle Schools (Stamford, CT)
Sprague (Baltic, CT)
Spring Bluff R-XV (Sullivan, MO)
Spring-Ford Area SD (Royersford, PA)
Springer Municipal Schools (Springer, NM)
Springfield SD (Springfield, PA)
Springfield Township SD (Oreland, PA)
St. Catherine Academy, Diocese of Bridgeport (Fairfield, CT)
St. Charles R-VI School District (St Charles, MO)
St. Clair R-XIII (St. Clair, MO)
St. Dominic High School (OFallon, MO)
St. Francis Borgia High School (Washington, MO)
St. James R-I School District (St. James, MO)
St. John Lutheran School (Ellisville, MO)
St. John Vianney High School (Kirkwood, MO)
St. Joseph Christian School (St. Joseph, MO)
St. Joseph High School (Trumbull, CT)
St. Joseph School District (St. Joseph, MO)
St. Josephs Academy (St. Louis, MO)
St. Josephs Preparatory School (Philadelphia, PA)
St. Louis City (St Louis, MO)
St. Louis College Prep (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Language Immersion Schools (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Learning Disabilities Assoc. (Ballwin, MO)
St. Louis University High School (St. Louis, MO)
St. Vincent Catholic Schools (Perryville, MO)
St. Vincents Special Needs Services (Trumbull, CT)
Stafford Public Schools (Stafford Springs, CT)
Stamford Public Schools (Stamford, CT)
Ste. Genevieve Co R-II (Ste Genevieve, MO)
Steelton-Highspire School District (Steelton, PA)
Sterling Community School (Sterling, CT)
Stockbridge Community Schools (Stockbridge, MI)
Stonington Public Schools (Old Mystic, CT)
Strasburg C-3 School (Strasburg, MO)
Stratford Public Schools (Stratford, CT)
String Theory Schools (Philadelphia, PA)
Suffield Public Schools (Suffield, CT)
Sullivan C-2 School District (Sullivan, MO)
Summit Academy (Flat Rock, MI)
Summit Christian Academy (Lees Summit, MO)
Sunrise R-IX (DeSoto, MO)
Tacony Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Taos Integrated School of the Arts (Taos, NM)
Taos Municipal Schools (Taos, NM)
Thames Valley Council for Community Action (Norwich, CT)
The Arch Community School (St. Louis, MO)
The Brooklyn School (Brooklyn, CT)
The Childrens Center of Hamden (Hamden, CT)
The Concept School (Westtown, PA)
The FantasTechs (Fenton, MO)
The Freedom School (University City, MO)
The Gilbert School (Winsted, CT)
The Glenholme School (Washington, CT)
The Goddard School (Rock Hill, MO)
The Grayson School (Broomall, PA)
The Lincoln Center (Audubon, PA)
The Mathematics,Civics and Sciences Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
The Soulard School (Saint Louis, MO)
Therapy Source (Plymouth Meeting, PA)
Thomaston Public Schools (Thomaston, CT)
Thompson (N Grosvenordale, CT)
Tierra Encantada Charter School (Santa Fe, NM)
Todd County (Elkton, KY)
Tolland Public Schools (Tolland, CT)
Topeka Public Schools (Topeka, KS)
Topeka Public Schools 501 (Topeka, KS)
Torah Academy (Wynnewood, PA)
Torah Prep School (University City, MO)
Torrington Public Schools (Torrington, CT)
Touchstone School - Nafi CT, Inc. (Farmington, CT)
Tredyffrin-Easttown SD (Wayne, PA)
Trimble County (Bedford, KY)
Troy R-III School District (Troy, MO)
Trumbull Public Schools (Trumbull, CT)
Tucumcari Public Schools (Tucumcari, NM)
Tularosa Municipal Schools (Tularosa, NM)
Tulpehocken Area SD (Bethel, PA)
Turner USD 202 (Kansas City, MO)
Turquoise Trail Charter School (Santa Fe, NM)
Twin Valley SD (Elverson, PA)
TECH Freire Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Union Public Schools (Union, CT)
Union R-XI School District (Union, MO)
Unionville-Chadds Ford SD (Kennett Square, PA)
United Inner City Services (Kansas City, MO)
Universal Companies (Philadelphia, PA)
University of MO-St Louis (St Louis, MO)
University of Saint Joseph (West Hartford, CT)
University Academy Charter School (Kansas City, MO)
University City Childrens Center (University City, MO)
University City School District (University City, MO)
Upper Darby SD (Drexel Hill, PA)
Upper Dublin SD (Maple Glen, PA)
Upper Merion Area SD (King of Prussia, PA)
Upper Moreland Township SD (Willow Grove, PA)
Upper Perkiomen SD (Pennsburg, PA)
Urban League of Metropolitan St. Louis Head Start (St. Louis, MO)
UMKC Regional Professional Development Center (Kansas City, MO)
US Medical Staffing (Philadelphia, PA)
Valle Catholic (St. Genevieve, MO)
Valley Day School (Morrisville, PA)
Valley Park School District (Valley Park, MO)
Valley R-VI (Caledonia, MO)
Van Meter Comm School District (Van Meter, IA)
Vanguard School at Valley Forge Ed Services (Paoli, PA)
Vaughn Municipal Schools (Vaughn, NM)
Vernon Public Schools (Vernon, CT)
Villa Joseph Marie High School (Holland, PA)
Vision Academy Charter School (Lansdowne, PA)
VisionQuest (Downingtown, PA)
Voluntown Public Schools (Voluntown, CT)
Wallingford (Wallingford, CT)
Wallingford-Swarthmore SD (Wallingford, PA)
Warren Co R-III (Warrenton, MO)
Warrensburg R-VI (Warrensburg, MO)
Washington School District (Washington, MO)
Waterbury Public Schools (Waterbury, CT)
Waterford Country School, Inc. (Quaker Hill, CT)
Waterford Public Schools (Waterford, CT)
Watertown Public Schools (Watertown, CT)
Watkinson School (Hartford, CT)
Waynesville R-VI School District (Waynesville, MO)
Webster Groves School District (Webster Groves, MO)
Wellington-Napoleon R-IX (Wellington, MO)
Wentworth Military Academy & College (Lexington, MO)
Wentzville R-IV School District (Wentzville, MO)
West Chester Area SD (West Chester, PA)
West Hartford Public Schools (West Hartford, CT)
West Haven Public Schools (West Haven, CT)
West Las Vegas Schools (Las Vegas, NM)
West Oak Lane Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
West Philadelphia Achievement Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
West Platte Co R-II (Weston, MO)
Westbrook Public Schools (Westbrook, CT)
Westfall Local SD (Williamsport, OH)
Weston Public Schools (Weston, CT)
Westport (Westport, CT)
Wethersfield Public Schools (Wethersfield, CT)
Wheeler Clinic-Northwest Village School (Plainville, CT)
Whitehall-Coplay SD (Whitehall, PA)
Widener Partnership Charter School (Chester, PA)
William Penn School District (Lansdowne, PA)
Williamsburg Comm School District (Williamsburg, IA)
Willington Public Schools (Willington, CT)
Wilson SD (West Lawn, PA)
Wilton Public Schools (Wilton, CT)
Winchester Public Schools (Winsted, CT)
Windham Public Schools (Willimantic, CT)
Windsor C-1 School District (Imperial, MO)
Windsor Locks Public Schools (Windsor Locks, CT)
Windsor Public Schools (Windsor, CT)
Winfield R-IV (Winfield, MO)
Wolcott Public Schools (Wolcott, CT)
Woodbridge Public Schools (Woodbridge, CT)
Woodhouse Academy LLC (Orange, CT)
Woodlynde School (Strafford, PA)
Woods Services (Langhorne, PA)
Woodstock Academy (Woodstock, CT)
Woodstock Public Schools (Woodstock, CT)
Wordsworth Academy (Fort Washington, PA)
Wright City R-II (Wright City, MO)
Wyomissing Area SD (Wyomissing, PA)
Xavier High School (Middletown, CT)
York City SD (York, PA)
Young Scholars of Central PA (State College, PA)
Young Scholars Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
Youth in Need (St. Charles, MO)
Youth Services Agency (Jim Thorpe, PA)
YouthBuild Philadelphia Charter School (Philadelphia, PA)
YWCA - HeadStart (St. Louis, MO)
Zuni Public Schools (Zuni, NM)
21st Century Cyber CS (Downingtown, PA)